Nom Club Classe Edat
BERTA COLOMA CABEZA BALÍS, CN EL KTF 26
JOAQUIM IBERN BOSCH BALÍS, CN EL 29
ARNAU IRIARTE RIOS ARENYS, CN RI0 28
MARCELO DUPLICAT PENNA COLOM BALÍS, CN EL Escola 28
ORIOL CORNUDELLA FELIP BALÍS, CN EL LSTD 59
LLUIS MIR GIBERNET PORT OLIMPIC, CMAR 28
ANDREU LOPEZ SILVA PORT DE LA SELVA, CN 25
CARLES MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 28
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE VILANOVA, CN LRD 28
PAULA ALONSO GALERA ARENYS, CN 28
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 29
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA BETULO, CN LSTD 44
OLALLA PIÑON GONZALEZ GARRAF, CN L4.7 31
EMILIO LLEDO CUNILL ARENYS, CN 71
MAGI DOMINGO TARANCON CAMBRILS, CN 28
ARTURO NOGUER LLORET BALÍS, CN EL LSTD 29
BIEL GRANOLLERS BESPIN ARENYS, CN 29
PAU GARCIA QUINTEIRO CAMBRILS, CN LRD 27
ORIOL ADSERA BARBARA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 27
POL RUIZ BUSQUETS BALÍS, CN EL 29
SERGI BARENYS BASTE SALOU, CN 46
ORIOL PASCUAL VALLVERDU SALOU, CN 27
JOAQUIM BATISTA SIMO CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 28
SERGI AMOROS JUNCOSA CAMBRILS, CN 29
MONICA AZON CANALDA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 49
JOAN COMIN MANGUILLOT MASNOU, CN EL Escola 25
RICARD RIBALTA BARGALLO COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 25
ANDREA RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL 24
JORDI ECHEVERRIA ARGEMI TORREDEMBARRA, CM 25
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 25
MARIANO ZARZA PUJOL MASNOU, CN EL 24
ALVARO MATEO FERNANDEZ VILASSAR DE MAR, CN Escola 25
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 24
EUDALD SELVA BRIGODE HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 27
PABLO TUSQUETS GUERRA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 27
ANDREU VAQUE MAS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 25
ENAR GARCIA AGUILAR COMA-RUGA, CN 26
JORDI GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 25
POL GELABERT GODAY HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 26
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 25
DANI MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 27
ANNA MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 27
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 26
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 25
BORJA MAS VIÑES VILANOVA, CN 25
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO MASNOU, CN EL 24
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 24
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 26
ALEX SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM 24
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 24
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 27
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 25
NEUS PIQUE HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 2021
MIQUEL NOGUER MASNOU, CN EL 2021
PAULA YAGUE MASNOU, CN EL 2021
TOMAS TRIPLICAT LLEDO PONSATI ARENYS, CN RI0 31
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 28
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 26
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 25
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN LRD 22
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 23
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN LRD 21
MAR VERGENS CARNICE CAMBRILS, CN 24
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 22
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 24
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 22
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
JULES HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 20
OSCAR TORRENTE BORRAS CAMBRILS, CN 21
POL BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 22
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 22
ESTER BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 25
ADRIA CHIARA FIGUERES CAMBRILS, CN 21
MARC CHIARA FIGUERES CAMBRILS, CN 19
ALEXANDRE GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 22
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
JOSEP RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 22
CARLA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN 24
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 22
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN FW 21
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 22
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 22
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 24
VICTOR ROYO DE LA HERA SALOU, CN 21
EDUARD ROSEL MORCILLO SALOU, CN 21
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN Escola 22
ORIAC DUPLICAT DRUDIS SOLDEVILA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 25
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 25
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 23
LAURA OLIVA VIDAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 24
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
ANDER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM FC8 24
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 22
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 21
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 23
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 21
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 20
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 18
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 23
ONA URQUIZU CACERES ALTAFULLA, CM 22
JANA URQUIZU CACERES ALTAFULLA, CM 19
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 20
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
GEORGINA VILADOT JUAN-TORRES ALTAFULLA, CM 21
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 22
CARLA MOLINA ARRANZ ALTAFULLA, CM 24
MIREIA SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM 24
ALBERT DUPLICAT SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 22
TOMAS DUPLICAT SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 20
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 19
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 20
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 23
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 21
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL VILANOVA, CN L4.7 20
JOAN MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN 20
MARTI GUINOVART LIZANO TARRAGONA, RCN 24
ELOY VICENTE LOPEZ TARRAGONA, RCN 23
CAROLINA ARLANDEZ ZOYO TARRAGONA, RCN 20
JOAN ARLANDEZ ZOYO TARRAGONA, RCN 21
MERCE LOPEZ VENDRELL TARRAGONA, RCN Escola 22
ARES FERNANDEZ DRUDIS CAMBRILS, CN 23
JOAN ROMERO ANGULO CAMBRILS, CN 22
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 21
EMMA ROSALES TORRUELLA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 20
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
DAVID BALLARIN PRUNERA WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ Escola 52
JOSE ALARCON CAMELO WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ 48
ELENA ANTON PASCUAL WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ 41
SITO MAÑER VILA WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ 59
DAVID MARIN FUENTES KITE-SURF CLUB BUNKER 40
ROBERT DE GEA NADAL WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ Escola 47
IVAN SCHAPIRA PEREZ PORT DE LA SELVA, CN FC8 41
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
NIL - TRIPLICAT SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 19
ALBERT DUPLICAT SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 22
ALVARO MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM FW 17
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
LUCAS OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 17
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 19
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 21
POL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ T. CALAFELL, CLUB NÀUTIC G1 16
RUT FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ T. CALAFELL, CLUB NÀUTIC L4.7 18
TOMAS DUPLICAT SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 20
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 22
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 18
ELISABETH MONTESERIN SUÑE TORREDEMBARRA, CM 20
IPHIGENIE GOUX CORREDERA TORREDEMBARRA, CM RI0 20
JOEL PEREZ JIMENEZ TORREDEMBARRA, CM 20
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 22
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 20
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 18
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN LRD 19
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 18
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 22
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN L4.7 19
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
CARLA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 18
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
ALEIX DUPLICAT MONMANY BALAGUER COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 23
LAZARO ARCOS SESMA COMA-RUGA, CN 20
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN 420 19
MARIA YING FONT HERRANZ COMA-RUGA, CN G1 20
POL ZOBEL BALASCH COMA-RUGA, CN 22
ADRIA PEREZ VAZQUEZ MASNOU, CN EL 21
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 19
ARNAU BLANCO GASCH MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 19
DAVID DUPLICAT PEÑA SEGURA MASNOU, CN EL G2 17
HECTOR FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL 18
HUGO MICHELET BALLESTE MASNOU, CN EL 420 19
IGNASI RAGULL LORAS MASNOU, CN EL 22
LEONARDO DELISE MANZANO MASNOU, CN EL 23
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 20
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
NEREA LOZANO ABAJO MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 19
PABLO DUPLICAT MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
PABLO MICHELET MASNOU, CN EL 19
PAU VIVES BARRANCO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 22
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 23
EMMA ROSALES TORRUELLA HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
PABLO MUÑOZ GOMEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
VICTOR GUTIERREZ SIMON HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN G1 19
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 22
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 20
EMILIA NUBIOLA WEINSTEIN LLANÇÀ, CN 22
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 22
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 21
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 20
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 20
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 20
GLORIA TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN G1 18
MIQUEL COZZARIZ MARQUES SALOU, CN 20
ORIOL JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 19
PHILIP PITA FORRIER SALOU, CN Escola 21
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN RB 20
RAMON MONEGAL CESTER SALOU, CN 21
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 18
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 19
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 21
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL VILANOVA, CN L4.7 20
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 19
SANTI FORTUNY SAIZ VILANOVA, CN 420 19
SANDRA SEGURA FERRER VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 22
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BLANES, CV G1 22
NIL - TRIPLICAT SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 19
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 20
PAU BRUNET ESCOBAR TARRAGONA, RCN 24
JOAN FEIJOO GAVALDA TARRAGONA, RCN Escola 22
MERCE LOPEZ VENDRELL TARRAGONA, RCN Escola 22
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
ALEX SERRA TRIVES COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 22
ALAN CASTILLO XARGAY SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
GINA GUDAYOL ROIG SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN RI0 21
CAROLINA ARLANDEZ ZOYO TARRAGONA, RCN 20
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
MAR GARCIA ALVES BALÍS, CN EL G1 17
MAR ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 21
CARLOS CALICO FLAMME BALÍS, CN EL 420 19
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL 420 20
CARLOS GAITAN ALMIRALL SITGES, C DE MAR PT1 23
BABETTE HORNSTRA SITGES, C DE MAR 51
ANDREA CERVERA QUINTANA SITGES, C DE MAR 22
ILDEFONSO FALCONES ROSICH SITGES, C DE MAR 26
ALVARO GRACIA LLEIXA SITGES, C DE MAR 20
XAVI DE CAMBRA CASTELLTORT SANT POL DE MAR, CN PT1 23
TONI VIVES CABALEIRO CUBELLES, CM PTJ 23
JOAN MIQUEL PUJOL BARNADAS SANT POL DE MAR, CN 24
NINA ESTEBA DOMINGO TAMARIU, CN PT1 21
MARIONA GIMENEZ PUIG ALTAFULLA, CM PTJ 24
VICTOR MONTELLS DE OLAÑETA CUBELLES, CM PT1 24
LOURDES AZON CANALDA MASNOU, CN EL PT1 54
JUDITH LEARY COFFEY CUBELLES, CM PT1 68
XAVIER VAILLO FIGUEROLA ALTAFULLA, CM 24
VICTORIA MORON MENDICUTI CUBELLES, CM PT1 63
TERESA RIGLA SEBASTIAN CUBELLES, CM PT1 28
VICTOR VERA MARTINEZ CUBELLES, CM L4.7 24
GEMMA OBACH RAFEL CUBELLES, CM PT1 26
MIREIA MOLINI IBAÑEZ BADALONA, CNAT KTF 27
EMILIO MURILLO CARRILLO CUBELLES, CM PT1 24
MARINA MAS ARGEMI BADALONA, CNAT 21
NURIA MAS ARGEMI BADALONA, CNAT 26
JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ-RUNDE GAVALDA ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 23
Alvar Aso Palanques MASNOU, CN EL 25
ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL 25
MARIA SAINZ RODRIGUEZ MAR I VENT CANET, C 22
IRENE SAINZ RODRIGUEZ MAR I VENT CANET, C 24
NICOLE MARQUEZ ABELLAN SITGES, CN 24
ALVAR ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 25
JOSEP PASTOR MASANA BALÍS, CN EL 26
EDUARD GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 25
FERRAN GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 293 INIC 22
RAUL BEATO FERNANDEZ BETULO, CN 24
DANIEL CORTES CASAS BALÍS, CN EL Escola 23
VICTOR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 23
MARIA DEL MAR LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 420 24
LOLA LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 22
DANIEL ULIED GUEVARA CMV-IND 22
IGNASI SEGADO ULIED BETULO, CN 293 INIC 23
POL RIERA PARERA BETULO, CN 293 INIC 23
FERRAN NOVELL CENTAÑO BETULO, CN 21
MARC BARRACHINA NADAL BALÍS, CN EL G1 24
PAU SEGADO ULIED BALÍS, CN EL RI0 27
FERRAN CORNUDELLA SOLE BALÍS, CN EL EUR 23
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL Escola 25
SOFIA ENAULT DE CAMBRA BETULO, CN FW 25
LUIS FRANCISCO CAMACHO LOPEZ LLORET DE MAR, CN RB 58
TONI BONET MACIAS ALTAFULLA, CM FW 25
ALVAR ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 25
PATRICIA FERRER-DALMAU FONT BALÍS, CN EL FW 25
GUILLEM DUPLICAT SEGU GIRO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 293 INIC 20
ALEJANDRO SIMO VESPERINAS BALÍS, CN EL 27
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 25
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN LRD 23
JOAN COMIN MANGUILLOT MASNOU, CN EL Escola 25
MAR RODRIGUEZ MELER MASNOU, CN EL 25
OLGA BROTONS RUFES MASNOU, CN EL 25
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 25
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN LRD 23
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 24
GERARD DUEÑAS CUATRECASAS MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 28
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 24
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 25
PABLO DIAZ BAÑO ARENYS, CN 24
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 25
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 24
ORIAC DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 25
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 23
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 25
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 25
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 25
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 25
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 25
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 25
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 24
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 26
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 24
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN LRD 23
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 24
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 24
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 24
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 24
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 24
LAURA CARMONA MARIN COMA-RUGA, CN 27
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 27
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 26
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 24
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 25
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 26
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 24
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 24
MARTA VALLINA CERVERA PORT D'ARO, CN 28
ROSA MARIA RIBAS SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 27
MARTA TORNER RUBIES PORT D'ARO, CN 37
FRANC DUPLICAT BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL Escola 25
IRINA ZENDRERA PAYERAS BALÍS, CN EL 33
POL ARACIL GAGO BALÍS, CN EL 24
ANNA GIMENO PARDINA BLANES, CV G1 24
AITANA SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 420 24
EDUARD BONETA RUBIO BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 23
SILVIA DE SOLER NAVALES BALÍS, CN EL 27
LUCAS LLOBET CUSI BALÍS, CN EL RI0 30
MIQUEL SARQUELLA GAZQUEZ BLANES, CV 420 24
JOAN MIQUEL ARMENGOL SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN 26
FERNANDO URZAIZ LOPEZ BALÍS, CN EL RI0 28
POL DUPLICAT MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN Escola 28
PATRICIA ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 25
WILLY PI-SUÑER OSES BALÍS, CN EL FUN F 27
SANTIAGO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 29
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
GERMAN GAMERO CARO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 23
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 22
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 22
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 23
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
DAVID TORRAS RIBERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 21
GEORGINA DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL LRD 20
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 21
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 22
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 19
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL 420 20
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 20
IGNASI RAGULL LORAS MASNOU, CN EL 22
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
PABLO DUPLICAT MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 23
ALBERT GELPÍ I CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 22
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL LRD 22
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 21
FRANCESCA ALEGRE PARELLADA BALÍS, CN EL G1 23
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 21
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 21
PABLO GOMEZ GINES BALÍS, CN EL 21
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 21
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 22
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
CARLOS CALICO FLAMME BALÍS, CN EL 420 19
MAR ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 21
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
GERARD JOSE OCHOA - DULPLICAT ARENYS, CN LRD 19
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 18
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 18
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 21
JORDI JOSEPH DUPLICAT GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN Escola 21
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 22
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 18
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN L4.7 19
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN LRD 19
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 22
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 20
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 20
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN PROTO 23
AINHOA ROIG COTO ARENYS, CN 25
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 23
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 21
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN FW 21
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 22
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 18
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN 420 19
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 20
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN RB 20
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 22
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN Escola 22
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 21
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 20
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 19
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 22
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS BALÍS, CN EL 21
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS BALÍS, CN EL LRD 18
SANDRA SEGURA FERRER VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 22
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 22
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 23
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 18
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 20
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 18
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 22
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 20
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 21
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 18
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 20
NIL - TRIPLICAT SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 19
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS RI0 22
POL RESINA PAGEO CNCB & CV PALAMOS Escola 22
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 21
RUBEN BOOTH FERRANDO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN MAX 21
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN LRD 21
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 23
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 23
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 21
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 21
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 21
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 20
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 19
DANIIL OGANESOV PORT D'ARO, CN 23
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 20
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 20
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 21
MARTA JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
MARIA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 23
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 22
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 22
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 23
FRANCISCO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN MAX 23
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 23
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 23
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 20
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 20
EMILIA NUBIOLA WEINSTEIN LLANÇÀ, CN 22
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 22
MIQUEL NOGUER LLORET MASNOU, CN EL 32
ARTURO NOGUER LLORET BALÍS, CN EL LSTD 29
DAL NOGUER HIDALGO BLANES, CV 27
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 25
XAVIER TOUS CLOTS SALOU, CN 29ER 34
ORIOL ADSERA BARBARA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 27
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA CMV-IND LSTD 44
GUILLEM BOSCH MARTI MASNOU, CN EL 29
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 22
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 19
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV RI0 21
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 23
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 22
JAN BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV 22
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV 420 19
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 20
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 21
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 23
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV 420 19
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 23
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN LRD 22
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 23
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN LRD 21
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 23
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 22
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 23
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 22
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 22
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 22
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 23
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 23
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 23
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 21
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 21
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 22
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 21
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 21
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 20
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 19
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 23
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN LRD 21
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 23
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS BALÍS, CN EL 21
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 23
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN LRD 22
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 20
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 23
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 21
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 21
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL LRD 22
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 22
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 23
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 22
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 23
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 23
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 24
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 22
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 22
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
ALBERT GELPÍ I CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 22
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 21
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 20
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 23
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN Escola 22
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 23
AINHOA ROIG COTO ARENYS, CN 25
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 21
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 22
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN LRD 21
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 22
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 23
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 21
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 21
FRANCESCA ALEGRE PARELLADA BALÍS, CN EL G1 23
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 23
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 21
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 23
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
MARTA JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS RI0 22
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 22
GERMAN GAMERO CARO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 23
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN PROTO 23
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 22
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 23
MARTA RIVERA MORCILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 23
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 20
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 22
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 23
FRANCISCO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN MAX 23
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 21
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV RI0 21
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN RI0 21
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 22
ELIA DOLZ FELIU BALÍS, CN EL 29
EDUARD BONETA RUBIO BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 23
MARINA SARQUELLA GAZQUEZ F. EMPURIABRAVA, CV G1 30
MARTA VALLINA CERVERA PORT D'ARO, CN 28
FERNANDO URZAIZ LOPEZ BALÍS, CN EL RI0 28
JOAN MIQUEL ARMENGOL SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN 26
ROSA MARIA RIBAS SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 27
ANNA GIMENO PARDINA BLANES, CV G1 24
SANTIAGO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 29
DANIEL DUPLICAT VIDAL PERALTA BALÍS, CN EL Escola 25
IRINA ZENDRERA PAYERAS BALÍS, CN EL 33
ATLANTIC BRUGMAN CABOT BLANES, CV 31
POL ARACIL GAGO BALÍS, CN EL 24
MIQUEL SARQUELLA GAZQUEZ BLANES, CV 420 24
ANDREU DUPLICAT VIDIELLA CONCHAN BALÍS, CN EL 420 29
WILLY PI-SUÑER OSES BALÍS, CN EL FUN F 27
MARTA TORNER RUBIES PORT D'ARO, CN 37
AFRICA MERCADER BARRULL MASNOU, CN EL 26
PATRICIA ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 25
FRANC DUPLICAT BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL Escola 25
POL DUPLICAT MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN Escola 28
BARBARA CORNUDELLA RAVETLLAT BALÍS, CN EL 420 29
DAVID CHARLES VILA BALÍS, CN EL 470M 27
ALBA BOU SERRA ESTARTIT, CN L4.7 29
JORDI XAMMAR HERNANDEZ MASNOU, CN EL 470M 28
SILVIA MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 25
SANTIAGO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 29
SILVIA MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 25
FERNANDO URZAIZ LOPEZ BALÍS, CN EL RI0 28
GALA DOLZ FELIU BALÍS, CN EL 23
FRANC DUPLICAT BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL Escola 25
MARTA TORNER RUBIES PORT D'ARO, CN 37
POL DUPLICAT MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN Escola 28
WILLY PI-SUÑER OSES BALÍS, CN EL FUN F 27
SILVIA DE SOLER NAVALES BALÍS, CN EL 27
AFRICA MERCADER BARRULL MASNOU, CN EL 26
EDUARD BONETA RUBIO BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 23
MIREIA ROCHEL VENDRELL BALÍS, CN EL 25
ROSA MARIA RIBAS SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 27
ANNA GIMENO PARDINA BLANES, CV G1 24
MARTA VALLINA CERVERA PORT D'ARO, CN 28
MARINA SARQUELLA GAZQUEZ F. EMPURIABRAVA, CV G1 30
JOAN MIQUEL ARMENGOL SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN 26
POL ARACIL GAGO BALÍS, CN EL 24
SILVIA MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 25
TEODOR ROBERT OTTO PIGRAU ARENYS, CN RI0 31
AFRICA MERCADER BARRULL MASNOU, CN EL 26
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 21
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL 420 20
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 23
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
NIL - TRIPLICAT SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 19
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 22
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 18
GERARD JOSE OCHOA - DULPLICAT ARENYS, CN LRD 19
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN FW 21
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 22
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 21
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
JAN BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV 22
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS BALÍS, CN EL LRD 18
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 22
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 23
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 18
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 20
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 20
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 20
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 20
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 22
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 23
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 21
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 18
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 21
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 21
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 22
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 21
IGNASI RAGULL LORAS MASNOU, CN EL 22
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV 420 19
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 22
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 18
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 22
PABLO DUPLICAT MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
DANIIL OGANESOV PORT D'ARO, CN 23
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 20
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 25
MARTI LLENA PRATS GARRAF, CN RI0 27
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 24
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 26
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN LRD 23
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 25
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 27
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 25
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 26
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 25
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 25
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 25
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 24
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 24
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 26
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 28
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 24
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN LRD 23
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 24
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 26
ORIAC DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 25
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 25
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 24
MARC VALERO BERNAUS VILANOVA, CN RI0 24
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 24
MAR RODRIGUEZ MELER MASNOU, CN EL 25
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 24
ENAR GARCIA AGUILAR COMA-RUGA, CN 26
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 25
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 25
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 24
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 24
ALBERT OLIVE ALMARAZ VILANOVA, CN 28
ALBERTO GIMENEZ JARA GARRAF, CN 25
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 24
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 24
GERARD DUEÑAS CUATRECASAS MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
ALEX SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM 24
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 25
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 24
RICARD RIBALTA BARGALLO COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 25
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 25
MARC MIRO LLAURADO CAMBRILS, CN RI0 22
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN LRD 23
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 24
LAURA CARMONA MARIN COMA-RUGA, CN 27
JOAN COMIN MANGUILLOT MASNOU, CN EL Escola 25
OLGA BROTONS RUFES MASNOU, CN EL 25
JOEL NOAH HUMBECK FELTEN COMA-RUGA, CN 24
KRISTEN DREIJER MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 22
ALICIA MALAGRIDA FERRET MASNOU, CN EL 25
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 21
PABLO GOMEZ GINES BALÍS, CN EL 21
DAVID TORRAS RIBERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 21
EMILIA NUBIOLA WEINSTEIN LLANÇÀ, CN 22
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 18
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV 420 19
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 22
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
MARIA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 23
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 22
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 23
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 19
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 20
SANDRA SEGURA FERRER VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 22
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 21
ALAN CASTILLO XARGAY SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 22
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 21
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 22
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 22
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN LRD 19
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 19
RUBEN BOOTH FERRANDO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN MAX 21
ELISABETH MONTESERIN SUÑE TORREDEMBARRA, CM 20
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
GINA GUDAYOL ROIG SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 21
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 21
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 22
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 19
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN 420 19
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 20
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
JORDI JOSEPH DUPLICAT GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN Escola 21
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN RI0 21
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 18
CARLOS CALICO FLAMME BALÍS, CN EL 420 19
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 19
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 18
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 19
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 20
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 19
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN L4.7 19
GUILLAUME CORDIER CAMBRILS, CN 20
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 20
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
GEORGINA DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL LRD 20
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 20
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 25
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 25
MARIA ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 25
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 27
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 26
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 25
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 25
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 25
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN LRD 23
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 24
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 25
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 28
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 25
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 25
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN LRD 23
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 24
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 24
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 24
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 25
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 24
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 24
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 24
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 24
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 25
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 26
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 25
MAR RODRIGUEZ MELER MASNOU, CN EL 25
ORIAC DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 25
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 24
JOAN COMIN MANGUILLOT MASNOU, CN EL Escola 25
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 24
ORIOL MARRON PUIGDUETA BETULO, CN LSTD 54
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA CMV-IND LSTD 44
BERNARDO PUJOL GALOFRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 57
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 24
MIGUEL DUPLICAT ALVAREZ VALLS BARCELONA, RCN Escola 74
ARIADNA PONS FORN MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 30
GUILLEM BOSCH MARTI MASNOU, CN EL 29
GERARD BOSCH FERNANDEZ-SANTACRUZ MASNOU, CN EL LRD 27
ALEX LALINE RUIZ CMV-IND 25
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 25
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 24
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 24
PAU SCHILT CATAFAL MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 34
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 25
MIQUEL NOGUER LLORET MASNOU, CN EL 32
NUL JAIME MENESCAL MESSINA MASNOU, CN EL 25
PABLO MARTINEZ PORTUGUES ARENYS, CN 23
BERNAT GALI BOU CAMBRILS, CN 34
HECTOR CALVO SANTISTEBAN CAMBRILS, CN Escola 36
JOAQUIM BATISTA SIMO CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 28
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 25
PAU GARCIA QUINTEIRO CAMBRILS, CN LRD 27
ALEX SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM 24
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 25
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 24
POL GELABERT GODAY HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 26
ANDREU VAQUE MAS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 25
NEUS PIQUÉ NOLLA HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 26
JORDI GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 25
OSCAR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 28
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 25
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 25
GASTON CRUZ TOLON SALOU, CN Escola 27
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 25
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 26
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 24
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 27
IGNACIO MANUEL LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN KTF 29
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 24
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 25
LAURA CARMONA MARIN COMA-RUGA, CN 27
GERARD DUEÑAS CUATRECASAS MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 24
MARC MIRO LLAURADO CAMBRILS, CN RI0 22
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 24
JAUME SANCHIZ ABELLO SALOU, CN 24
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN LRD 23
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 23
ENAR GARCIA AGUILAR COMA-RUGA, CN 26
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM Escola 25
ARNAU IRIARTE RIOS ARENYS, CN RI0 28
LLUIS MIR GIBERNET PORT OLIMPIC, CMAR 28
ANDREU LOPEZ SILVA BALÍS, CN EL 25
AITOR DUPLICAT BARRENECHEA BALÍS, CN EL Escola 40
PAU SCHILT CATAFAL MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 34
MIQUEL SALAZAR CASALS ESCALA, CN L´ EUR 27
SERGI PEREZ DE LA IGLESIA ESTARTIT, CN EUR 27
VICTOR MORATO PUIGREFAGUT PORT D'ARO, CN 26
JORDI VIVES BAS BLANES, CV RI0 33
FRANCESC RUBIO GARRIDO PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 25
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 25
DANIEL CAMPOY COMABASOSA PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 27
DAVID JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 25
PAU BLANCH NOGUERA LLANÇÀ, CN 24
CRISTINA PUJOL BAJO PORT D'ARO, CN RI0 28
MARC BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV MAX 25
CLARA MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN PT1 25
TATIANA HETTIER RODRIGUEZ LLANÇÀ, CN - 25
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 28
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 26
RICARD RIBALTA BARGALLO COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 25
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN LRD 23
ALICIA MALAGRIDA FERRET MASNOU, CN EL 25
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 24
MARIA ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 25
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 24
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 24
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 25
MARC MIRO LLAURADO CAMBRILS, CN RI0 22
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 24
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 24
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 25
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 25
MAR RODRIGUEZ MELER MASNOU, CN EL 25
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 24
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 27
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 26
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 25
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 24
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 24
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 24
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 26
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN LRD 23
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 25
ALEXANDRE GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 22
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 25
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 25
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 25
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 25
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 25
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 24
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 24
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 24
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 23
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN LRD 23
ANDREU VAQUE MAS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 25
OLGA BROTONS RUFES MASNOU, CN EL 25
ANDREA RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL 24
MARC PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ 26
MARIANO JAVIER GIMENO LORAN MASNOU, CN EL EUR 25
CARLOS MANERA PASCUAL LLANÇÀ, CN EUR 23
ALEX PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 25
NINA MIR VOVELLE MASNOU, CN EL EUR 26
OSCAR PIJOAN ORTEGA BALÍS, CN EL RI0 25
ELENA MANERA PASCUAL ESCALA, CN L´ 25
PAULA SOLER GARCIA BLANES, CV 29ER 25
SALVI BORRAT VILABRU ESTARTIT, CN RI0 26
ALBERT MORALES LLOBET MASNOU, CN EL 27
PAU FERNANDEZ PUENTES PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 26
Carles Morato Armengol CAMBRILS, CN 28
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 24
MARIA ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 25
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 25
PAU GARCIA QUINTEIRO CAMBRILS, CN LRD 27
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 25
HECTOR CALVO SANTISTEBAN CAMBRILS, CN Escola 36
TOMAS LLEDO PONSATI ARENYS, CN LRD 31
ANNA MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 27
VICTOR SERRA OLEART CNCB & CV PALAMOS PT1 26
ADRIA FONT GIRONA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 29
DANIEL MATEO CELADA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 26
MARC VALERO BERNAUS VILANOVA, CN RI0 24
IRIS AURORA CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN FC8 33
ALEX SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM 24
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 28
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 25
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 26
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 29
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 24
PABLO MARTINEZ PORTUGUES ARENYS, CN 23
JOAQUIM BATISTA SIMO CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 28
ENRIQUE TORNELL LOPEZ MAGICWAVE, CLUB 31
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 26
ESTEL CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN 30
ARNAU IRIARTE RIOS ARENYS, CN RI0 28
ALBERT OLIVE ALMARAZ VILANOVA, CN 28
MAGI DOMINGO TARANCON CAMBRILS, CN 28
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 25
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 25
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA CMV-IND LSTD 44
MIQUEL NOGUER CASTELLVI MASNOU, CN EL LRD 65
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 28
HECTOR CALVO SANTISTEBAN CAMBRILS, CN Escola 36
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 26
VICTOR SERRA OLEART CNCB & CV PALAMOS PT1 26
JORDI GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 25
OSCAR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 28
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 25
IRIS AURORA CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN FC8 33
POL GELABERT GODAY HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 26
BERTA COLOMA CABEZA BALÍS, CN EL KTF 26
JOEL NOAH HUMBECK FELTEN COMA-RUGA, CN 24
CESAR RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PORT DE LA SELVA, CN 58
CRISTINA PUJOL BAJO PORT D'ARO, CN RI0 28
MIQUEL SALAZAR CASALS ESCALA, CN L´ EUR 27
PAU SCHILT CATAFAL MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 34
DANIEL CAMPOY COMABASOSA PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 27
ALBERT CODINACHS GRAU BLANES, CV EUR 29
JORDI VIVES BAS BLANES, CV RI0 33
ANDREA DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN 29ER 26
JAUME TODO BAÑULS BLANES, CV RI0 30
FRANCESC RUBIO GARRIDO PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 25
PAU BLANCH NOGUERA LLANÇÀ, CN 24
DAVID JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 25
EDUARD ARAJOL LOPEZ MASNOU, CN EL Escola 27
ELENA MANERA PASCUAL ESCALA, CN L´ 25
TATIANA HETTIER RODRIGUEZ LLANÇÀ, CN - 25
MARC BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV MAX 25
MARTA PASQUIN TORRELLA LLANÇÀ, CN 25
ANDREA RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL 24
ALBERT MORALES LLOBET MASNOU, CN EL 27
PAULA SOLER GARCIA BLANES, CV 29ER 25
MARIANO JAVIER GIMENO LORAN MASNOU, CN EL EUR 25
ANDREA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 28
SALVI BORRAT VILABRU ESTARTIT, CN RI0 26
CARLOS MANERA PASCUAL LLANÇÀ, CN EUR 23
SERGI PEREZ DE LA IGLESIA ESTARTIT, CN EUR 27
PAU FERNANDEZ PUENTES PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 26
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 25
ANDREA ARRIBAS VALLEJO ESTARTIT, CN 27
CLARA MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN PT1 25
NINA MIR VOVELLE MASNOU, CN EL EUR 26
MARTA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ RI0 25
MAR DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 23
VICTOR MORATO PUIGREFAGUT PORT D'ARO, CN 26
TOMAS LLEDO PONSATI ARENYS, CN LRD 31
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 25
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 25
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 25
MARC VALERO BERNAUS VILANOVA, CN RI0 24
IRIS AURORA CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN FC8 33
OLALLA PIÑON GONZALEZ GARRAF, CN L4.7 31
VICTOR SERRA OLEART CNCB & CV PALAMOS PT1 26
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 28
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 25
JORDI ECHEVERRIA ARGEMI COMA-RUGA, CN 25
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 29
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 20
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 21
NIL SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL FW 20
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 22
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
CARLOS CALICO FLAMME BALÍS, CN EL 420 19
MAR ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 21
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 23
ALBERT GELPÍ I CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 22
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
FRANCESCA ALEGRE PARELLADA BALÍS, CN EL G1 23
MARTI SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL FW 22
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 21
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 21
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 21
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 23
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 23
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 23
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 21
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 21
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 22
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 21
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 21
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 20
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 19
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 22
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 23
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 18
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 20
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 18
JOEL PEREZ JIMENEZ TORREDEMBARRA, CM 20
IPHIGENIE GOUX CORREDERA TORREDEMBARRA, CM RI0 20
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 22
ELISABETH MONTESERIN SUÑE TORREDEMBARRA, CM 20
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 22
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 20
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 21
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 21
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 19
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 22
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN LRD 18
SANDRA SEGURA FERRER VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 22
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN LRD 22
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN LRD 21
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 23
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 22
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 23
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 22
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 22
GUILLAUME CORDIER CAMBRILS, CN 20
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 22
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
DANIIL OGANESOV PORT D'ARO, CN 23
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 20
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 20
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 21
MARIA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 23
MARTA JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 19
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV RI0 21
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 23
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 22
JAN BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV 22
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV 420 19
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 23
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 20
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 21
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV 420 19
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 20
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 20
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN PROTO 23
AINHOA ROIG COTO ARENYS, CN 25
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 23
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
GERARD JOSE OCHOA - DULPLICAT ARENYS, CN LRD 19
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 18
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 18
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 21
JORDI JOSEPH DUPLICAT GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN Escola 21
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 18
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN L4.7 19
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN LRD 19
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 22
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 22
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN Escola 22
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 21
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN FW 21
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 22
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 22
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 18
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN 420 19
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 20
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN LRD 21
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 23
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 23
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 21
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 21
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 21
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 20
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 19
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 19
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
GERMAN GAMERO CARO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 23
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 22
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 22
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 23
DAVID TORRAS RIBERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 21
GEORGINA DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL LRD 20
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 21
ARMAND SENDIL SENDIL MASNOU, CN EL FW 21
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 22
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 19
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL 420 20
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 20
IGNASI RAGULL LORAS MASNOU, CN EL 22
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
PABLO DUPLICAT MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS RI0 22
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 21
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 18
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
POL RESINA PAGEO CNCB & CV PALAMOS Escola 22
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 21
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 20
NIL - TRIPLICAT SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 19
RUBEN BOOTH FERRANDO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN MAX 21
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
PABLO MUÑOZ GOMEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 22
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 22
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 23
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 23
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 23
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN RI0 21
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 22
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 20
EMILIA NUBIOLA WEINSTEIN LLANÇÀ, CN 22
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
MARTA RIVERA MORCILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 23
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 23
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 20
GINA GUDAYOL ROIG SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
ALAN CASTILLO XARGAY SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 22
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL LRD 22
LOLA LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 22
MARIA DEL MAR LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 420 24
VICTOR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 23
IGNASI SEGADO ULIED BETULO, CN 293 INIC 23
FERRAN CORNUDELLA SOLE BALÍS, CN EL EUR 23
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL Escola 25
ITZIAR BUENO TINTORE BALÍS, CN EL 25
DANIEL CORTES CASAS BALÍS, CN EL Escola 23
FERRAN GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 293 INIC 22
SOFIA ENAULT DE CAMBRA BETULO, CN FW 25
GUILLEM DUPLICAT SEGU GIRO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 293 INIC 20
OSCAR PIJOAN ORTEGA BALÍS, CN EL RI0 25
MARTI LLENA PRATS GARRAF, CN RI0 27
NIL MAS ROMERO GARRAF, CN 29ER 25
PABLO DE CORTADA PERALT BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 25
CARLA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 24
ADRIAN MARQUEZ ABELLAN GARRAF, CN 27
LAURA DUPLICAT CALVIÑO CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL - 24
NESTOR CANO SOSTRE BALÍS, CN EL 24
TANIA BONILLA SANCHEZ BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 24
SANDRA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 25
FRANCESC MOLNE CORREIG BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 24
TONI BONET MACIAS ALTAFULLA, CM FW 25
LUIS FRANCISCO CAMACHO LOPEZ LLORET DE MAR, CN RB 58
EDUARD GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 25
JOSEP RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 22
PATRICIA FERRER-DALMAU FONT BALÍS, CN EL FW 25
DUPLICAT JORDI CAPELLA ARRONDO BALÍS, CN EL 38
TONI ROIG ALEGRE CALELLA, CV LSTD 60
XAVIER TOUS CLOTS SALOU, CN 29ER 34
IGNACIO MANUEL LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN KTF 29
ALFREDO VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ CMV-IND LSTD 58
ORIOL MARRON PUIGDUETA BETULO, CN LSTD 54
GERARD TELL CONCHAN BALÍS, CN EL 30
GASTON CRUZ TOLON SALOU, CN Escola 27
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA CMV-IND LSTD 44
JAUME DUPLICAT MUMBRU DODDS BARCELONA, RCM RI0 56
MIQUEL NOGUER CASTELLVI MASNOU, CN EL LRD 65
JOAN ISACH GRAU ROSES, GEN 52
CESAR RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PORT DE LA SELVA, CN 58
PERE TUSELL ARBOIX CMV-IND LSTD 58
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 25
LUCIA MUÑOZ RAMOS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 18
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 23
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 22
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 22
GUILLAUME CORDIER CAMBRILS, CN 20
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 22
CARLA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 18
MIGUEL CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 17
EMMA ROSALES TORRUELLA HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
VICTOR GUTIERREZ SIMON HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN G1 19
MIRIAM MUÑOZ RAMOS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 20
MIGUEL MORALES KRÜCK HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN FW 21
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 22
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 22
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 18
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN 420 19
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 20
RAMON MONEGAL CESTER SALOU, CN 21
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN RB 20
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 22
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN Escola 22
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 21
MAGI DOMINGO TARANCON CAMBRILS, CN 28
JOAQUIM BATISTA SIMO CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 28
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 25
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 24
MARC MIRO LLAURADO CAMBRILS, CN RI0 22
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 25
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 24
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 24
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN LRD 23
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 26
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 23
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 24
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 25
OMAR MACHO-QUEVEDO DURAN SALOU, CN RI0 24
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 25
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 26
DANI MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 27
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 24
ANNA MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 27
JORDI GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 25
OSCAR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 28
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 29
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 28
TANIA BONILLA SANCHEZ BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 24
CARLA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 24
NESTOR CANO SOSTRE BALÍS, CN EL 24
NIL MAS ROMERO GARRAF, CN 29ER 25
MARTI LLENA PRATS GARRAF, CN RI0 27
ALBERTO GIMENEZ JARA GARRAF, CN 25
FRANCESC MOLNE CORREIG BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 24
LAURA DUPLICAT CALVIÑO CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL - 24
PABLO DE CORTADA PERALT BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 25
ALVARO MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM FW 17
LUCAS OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 17
RUT FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ T. CALAFELL, CLUB NÀUTIC L4.7 18
POL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ T. CALAFELL, CLUB NÀUTIC G1 16
ALEXANDRE GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 22
GASTON CRUZ TOLON SALOU, CN Escola 27
ANDREU VAQUE MAS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 25
IAGO BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN G1 18
JOAN FEIJOO GAVALDA TARRAGONA, RCN Escola 22
JORGE BORIS NIKODEM ALTAFULLA, CM 15
JAN BORIS NIKODEM ALTAFULLA, CM 18
PEDRO PEÑARANDA LYTHE ALTAFULLA, CM 22
QUIQUE PEÑARANDA LYTHE ALTAFULLA, CM FW 20
ALEX DUPLICAT MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM 17
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 25
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 28
GLORIA TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN G1 18
ORIOL JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 19
ALEIX DUPLICAT MONMANY BALAGUER COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 23
MARIA YING FONT HERRANZ COMA-RUGA, CN G1 20
LAZARO ARCOS SESMA COMA-RUGA, CN 20
ALEX SERRA TRIVES COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 22
PAU GONZALEZ CAMBRILS, CN 20
KEYLOR MIRANDA CAMBRILS, CN 21
DAMIA SERRA CAMBRILS, CN 22
JULES HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 20
PHILIP PITA FORRIER SALOU, CN Escola 21
TONI BONET MACIAS ALTAFULLA, CM FW 25
EDUARD GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 25
VICTOR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 23
IGNASI SEGADO ULIED BETULO, CN 293 INIC 23
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL Escola 25
FERRAN CORNUDELLA SOLE BALÍS, CN EL EUR 23
MARIA DEL MAR LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 420 24
ALVAR ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 25
FERRAN GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 293 INIC 22
DANIEL ULIED GUEVARA CMV-IND 22
LOLA LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 22
SOFIA ENAULT DE CAMBRA BETULO, CN FW 25
RAUL BEATO FERNANDEZ BETULO, CN 24
ITZIAR BUENO TINTORE BALÍS, CN EL 25
POL RIERA PARERA BETULO, CN 293 INIC 23
DAVID MARIN BADOSA BETULO, CN Escola 24
MARC BARRACHINA NADAL BALÍS, CN EL G1 24
FERRAN NOVELL CENTAÑO BETULO, CN 21
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 21
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 21
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 23
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 23
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 23
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
AINHOA ROIG COTO ARENYS, CN 25
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 20
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 23
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 20
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN PROTO 23
ALBERT GELPÍ I CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 22
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL LRD 22
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 21
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 23
FRANCESCA ALEGRE PARELLADA BALÍS, CN EL G1 23
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 21
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 21
MARTI SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL FW 22
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 21
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 22
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV RI0 21
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 23
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 23
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 23
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 23
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN LRD 22
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 22
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN LRD 21
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 23
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
FRANCISCO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN MAX 23
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 22
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 22
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 23
GERMAN GAMERO CARO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 23
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 22
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 23
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 21
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS RI0 22
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 22
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 22
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 23
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN LRD 21
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN LRD 18
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 20
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 21
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 21
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 21
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 20
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 22
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 19
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 21
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN LRD 19
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 18
GERARD JOSE OCHOA - DULPLICAT ARENYS, CN LRD 19
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 18
JORDI JOSEPH DUPLICAT GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN Escola 21
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 18
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 22
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN L4.7 19
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 21
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 21
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
NIL SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL FW 20
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 22
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
CARLOS CALICO CANALS BALÍS, CN EL 50
MAR ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 21
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 19
JAN BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV 22
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 23
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV 420 19
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 20
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV 420 19
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 22
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 22
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
ALEIX DUPLICAT MONMANY BALAGUER COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 23
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 22
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 20
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 23
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 20
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 22
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 19
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 22
DAVID TORRAS RIBERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 21
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL 420 20
GEORGINA DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL LRD 20
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 21
LEONARDO DELISE MANZANO MASNOU, CN EL 23
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 20
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
PABLO DUPLICAT MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 21
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 18
NIL - TRIPLICAT SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 19
POL RESINA PAGEO CNCB & CV PALAMOS Escola 22
RUBEN BOOTH FERRANDO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN MAX 21
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 20
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 21
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 20
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 22
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 22
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 20
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN 420 19
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 21
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN FW 21
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN RB 20
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 18
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 22
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 18
ELISABETH MONTESERIN SUÑE TORREDEMBARRA, CM 20
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 20
IPHIGENIE GOUX CORREDERA TORREDEMBARRA, CM RI0 20
JOEL PEREZ JIMENEZ TORREDEMBARRA, CM 20
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 22
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 20
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 18
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 23
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 23
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 19
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 21
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN 420 21
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 21
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 19
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 20
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 19
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 22
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 23
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 22
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 22
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 22
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 20
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 22
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 22
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 22
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 21
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 20
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 20
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 23
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 20
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN PROTO 23
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 22
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN LRD 19
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 18
GERARD JOSE OCHOA - DULPLICAT ARENYS, CN LRD 19
JORDI JOSEPH DUPLICAT GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN Escola 21
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 18
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 18
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 22
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 20
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN L4.7 19
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 21
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 20
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 22
ALBERT GELPÍ I CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 22
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL LRD 22
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 21
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 23
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 21
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL EUR 22
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 21
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 21
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 22
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV RI0 21
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 23
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 23
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 23
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN LRD 22
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN LRD 21
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 22
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 23
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 23
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN LRD 18
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 23
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 20
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 21
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 21
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 21
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 20
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 22
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 19
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 23
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV 420 19
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 20
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV 420 19
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 22
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 20
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 19
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA CAMBRILS, CN LRD 22
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 19
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 22
GUILLAUME CORDIER CAMBRILS, CN 20
FRANCISCO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN MAX 23
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 22
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 22
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 23
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 22
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM LRD 23
MARTA RIVERA MORCILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 23
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 23
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 20
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 22
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 22
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 18
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 20
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 22
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 20
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 18
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 21
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 21
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 23
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 23
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 23
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 21
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 21
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 19
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 20
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 22
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 22
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 19
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 24
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 25
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN LRD 24
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 23
OLALLA PIÑON GONZALEZ GARRAF, CN L4.7 31
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 24
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 24
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 25
OLGA BROTONS RUFES MASNOU, CN EL 25
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 24
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 24
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 24
GERARD BOSCH FERNANDEZ-SANTACRUZ MASNOU, CN EL LRD 27
JAIME MENESCAL MESINA BALÍS, CN EL 25
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 21
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN LRD 21
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 23
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 19
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 21
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 21
GINA GUDAYOL ROIG SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 22
ALAN CASTILLO XARGAY SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN Escola 22
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 22
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 22
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 23
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 19
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 21
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 22
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL 420 20
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 21
LEONARDO DELISE MANZANO MASNOU, CN EL 23
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 20
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 20
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 25
IRIS AURORA CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN FC8 33
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 25
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 25
MARC VALERO BERNAUS VILANOVA, CN RI0 24
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN LRD 23
PABLO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 21
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 18
POL RESINA PAGEO CNCB & CV PALAMOS Escola 22
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 20
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 22
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 21
NIL - TRIPLICAT SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS L4.7 19
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS RI0 22
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 22
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 22
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 22
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 20
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN 420 19
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 21
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN FW 21
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN RB 20
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 18
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN LRD 23
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 25
PABLO DIAZ BAÑO ARENYS, CN 24
PABLO MARTINEZ PORTUGUES ARENYS, CN 23
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 26
MARTI LLENA PRATS GARRAF, CN RI0 27
NIL MAS ROMERO GARRAF, CN 29ER 25
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 26
DANIIL OGANESOV PORT D'ARO, CN 23
DANIEL CAMPOY COMABASOSA PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 27
VICTOR MORATO PUIGREFAGUT PORT D'ARO, CN 26
FRANCESC RUBIO GARRIDO PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 25
ANDREA DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN 29ER 26
MAR DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 23
ALEJANDRO VALLINA CERVERA PORT D'ARO, CN 23
PAU FERNANDEZ PUENTES PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 26
CRISTINA PUJOL BAJO PORT D'ARO, CN RI0 28
DAVID JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 25
MARTA TORNER RUBIES PORT D'ARO, CN 37
MARTA JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 20
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 21
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 20
MARIA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 23
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 21
PAU FERNANDEZ PUENTES PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 26
DAVID JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 25
DANIEL CAMPOY COMABASOSA PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 27
ANDREA DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN 29ER 26
MAR DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 23
CRISTINA PUJOL BAJO PORT D'ARO, CN RI0 28
ALEIX DUPLICAT MONMANY BALAGUER COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 23
OSCAR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 28
ORIOL RABASSEDA ALCAIDE GARRAF, CN 24
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 28
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 25
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 24
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 24
HECTOR CALVO SANTISTEBAN CAMBRILS, CN Escola 36
ALICIA MALAGRIDA FERRET MASNOU, CN EL 25
GERARD DUEÑAS CUATRECASAS MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
MARIA ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 25
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 29
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 24
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN LRD 23
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 24
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 23
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 24
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 24
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 26
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU SALOU, CN 26
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 25