Nom Club Classe Edat
BERTA COLOMA CABEZA BALÍS, CN EL KTF 22
JOAQUIM IBERN BOSCH BALÍS, CN EL 25
ARNAU IRIARTE RIOS ARENYS, CN RI0 24
MARCELO DUPLICAT PENNA COLOM BALÍS, CN EL Escola 24
ORIOL CORNUDELLA FELIP BALÍS, CN EL LRD 55
LLUIS MIR GIBERNET PORT OLIMPIC, CMAR 24
ANDREU LOPEZ SILVA PORT DE LA SELVA, CN 21
CARLES MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 24
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE VILANOVA, CN EUR 24
PAULA ALONSO GALERA ARENYS, CN 24
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 25
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA BETULO, CN LSTD 40
OLALLA PIÑON GONZALEZ GARRAF, CN Escola 27
EMILIO LLEDO CUNILL ARENYS, CN 67
MAGI DOMINGO TARANCON CAMBRILS, CN 24
ARTURO NOGUER LLORET BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 25
BIEL GRANOLLERS BESPIN ARENYS, CN 25
PAU GARCIA QUINTEIRO CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
ORIOL ADSERA BARBARA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 23
POL RUIZ BUSQUETS BALÍS, CN EL 25
SERGI BARENYS BASTE SALOU, CN 42
ORIOL PASCUAL VALLVERDU SALOU, CN 23
JOAQUIM BATISTA SIMO CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 24
SERGI AMOROS JUNCOSA CAMBRILS, CN 25
MONICA AZON CANALDA MASNOU, CN EL MAST RD 45
JOAN COMIN MANGUILLOT MASNOU, CN EL Escola 21
RICARD RIBALTA BARGALLO COMA-RUGA, CN 21
ANDREA RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL 20
JORDI ECHEVERRIA ARGEMI TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 21
MARIANO ZARZA PUJOL MASNOU, CN EL 20
ALVARO MATEO FERNANDEZ VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 21
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 20
EUDALD SELVA BRIGODE HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 23
PABLO TUSQUETS GUERRA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 23
ANDREU VAQUE MAS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
ENAR GARCIA AGUILAR COMA-RUGA, CN 22
JORDI GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
POL GELABERT GODAY HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 22
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
DANI MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 23
ANNA MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 23
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 22
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 21
BORJA MAS VIÑES VILANOVA, CN 21
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO MASNOU, CN EL 20
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 20
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 22
ALEX SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM 20
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 20
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 23
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 21
NEUS PIQUE HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 2017
MIQUEL NOGUER MASNOU, CN EL 2017
PAULA YAGUE MASNOU, CN EL 2017
TOMAS TRIPLICAT LLEDO PONSATI ARENYS, CN RI0 27
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN 24
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 22
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 21
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 19
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN G1 17
MAR VERGENS CARNICE CAMBRILS, CN 20
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 18
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 20
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 18
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
JULES HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 16
OSCAR TORRENTE BORRAS CAMBRILS, CN 17
POL BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 18
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 18
ESTER BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 21
ADRIA CHIARA FIGUERES CAMBRILS, CN 17
MARC CHIARA FIGUERES CAMBRILS, CN 15
ALEXANDRE GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 18
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 17
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
JOSEP RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 18
CARLA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN 20
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 18
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN G1 17
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 18
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 18
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 20
VICTOR ROYO DE LA HERA SALOU, CN 17
EDUARD ROSEL MORCILLO SALOU, CN 17
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 18
ORIAC DUPLICAT DRUDIS SOLDEVILA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 21
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 19
LAURA OLIVA VIDAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 20
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 17
ANDER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM FC8 20
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 18
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 420 17
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 18
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 14
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 19
ONA URQUIZU CACERES ALTAFULLA, CM 18
JANA URQUIZU CACERES ALTAFULLA, CM 15
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 16
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
GEORGINA VILADOT JUAN-TORRES ALTAFULLA, CM 17
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 18
CARLA MOLINA ARRANZ ALTAFULLA, CM 20
MIREIA SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM 20
ALBERT SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM 18
TOMAS SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM 16
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 17
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 15
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 16
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL VILANOVA, CN G1 16
JOAN MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN 16
MARTI GUINOVART LIZANO TARRAGONA, RCN 20
ELOY VICENTE LOPEZ TARRAGONA, RCN 19
CAROLINA ARLANDEZ ZOYO TARRAGONA, RCN 16
JOAN ARLANDEZ ZOYO TARRAGONA, RCN 17
MERCE LOPEZ VENDRELL TARRAGONA, RCN Escola 18
ARES FERNANDEZ DRUDIS CAMBRILS, CN 19
JOAN ROMERO ANGULO CAMBRILS, CN 18
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 17
Emma Rosales Rosales CAMBRILS, CN 16
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
DAVID BALLARIN PRUNERA WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ Escola 48
JOSE ALARCON CAMELO WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ 44
ELENA ANTON PASCUAL WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ 37
SITO MAÑER VILA WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ 55
DAVID MARIN FUENTES KITESURF BUNKER, ASS. AMICS DEL 36
ROBERT DE GEA NADAL WINDSURFISTES ASSOCIATS DE PREMIÀ Escola 43
IVAN SCHAPIRA PEREZ PORT DE LA SELVA, CN FC8 37
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
NIL SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 15
ALBERT SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM 18
ALVARO MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 13
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 18
LUCAS OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 13
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 15
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
POL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ T. CALAFELL, CLUB NÀUTIC Escola 12
RUT FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ T. CALAFELL, CLUB NÀUTIC Escola 14
TOMAS SERRA ARNAU ALTAFULLA, CM 16
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 18
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 14
ELISABETH MONTESERIN SUÑE TORREDEMBARRA, CM 16
IPHIGENIE GOUX CORREDERA TORREDEMBARRA, CM RI0 16
JOEL PEREZ JIMENEZ TORREDEMBARRA, CM 16
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 18
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 14
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN G1 15
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 14
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 18
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 15
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
CARLA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 14
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN G1 15
ALEIX DUPLICAT MONMANY BALAGUER COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 19
LAZARO ARCOS SESMA COMA-RUGA, CN 16
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN RI0 15
MARIA YING FONT HERRANZ COMA-RUGA, CN G1 16
POL ZOBEL BALASCH COMA-RUGA, CN 18
ADRIA PEREZ VAZQUEZ MASNOU, CN EL 17
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 15
ARNAU BLANCO GASCH MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 15
DAVID DUPLICAT PEÑA SEGURA MASNOU, CN EL G2 13
HECTOR FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL 14
HUGO MICHELET BALLESTE MASNOU, CN EL G2 15
IGNASI RAGULL LORAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
LEONARDO DELISE MANZANO MASNOU, CN EL 19
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 16
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
NEREA LOZANO ABAJO MASNOU, CN EL 15
PABLO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 14
PABLO MICHELET MASNOU, CN EL 15
PAU VIVES BARRANCO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 18
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 19
Emma Rosales Rosales HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 16
PABLO MUÑOZ GOMEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
VICTOR GUTIERREZ SIMON HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 15
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 18
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 16
EMILIA NUBIOLA WEINSTEIN LLANÇÀ, CN 18
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 18
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 17
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 16
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 17
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 16
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 16
GLORIA TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN G1 14
MIQUEL COZZARIZ MARQUES SALOU, CN 16
ORIOL JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 15
PHILIP PITA FORRIER SALOU, CN Escola 17
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN Escola 16
RAMON MONEGAL CESTER SALOU, CN 17
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 14
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 15
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 17
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL VILANOVA, CN G1 16
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 15
SANTI FORTUNY SAIZ VILANOVA, CN 15
SANDRA SEGURA FERRER VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 18
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BLANES, CV G1 18
NIL SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 15
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 16
PAU BRUNET ESCOBAR TARRAGONA, RCN 20
JOAN FEIJOO GAVALDA TARRAGONA, RCN Escola 18
MERCE LOPEZ VENDRELL TARRAGONA, RCN Escola 18
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
ALEX SERRA TRIVES COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 18
ALAN CASTILLO XARGAY SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
GINA GUDAYOL ROIG SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN RI0 17
CAROLINA ARLANDEZ ZOYO TARRAGONA, RCN 16
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 17
MAR GARCIA ALVES BALÍS, CN EL G1 13
MAR ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 17
CARLOS CALICO FLAMME BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
CARLOS GAITAN ALMIRALL SITGES, C DE MAR PT1 19
BABETTE HORNSTRA SITGES, C DE MAR 47
ANDREA CERVERA QUINTANA SITGES, C DE MAR 18
ILDEFONSO FALCONES ROSICH SITGES, C DE MAR 22
ALVARO GRACIA LLEIXA SITGES, C DE MAR 16
XAVI DE CAMBRA CASTELLTORT SANT POL DE MAR, CN PT1 19
TONI VIVES CABALEIRO CUBELLES, CM PTJ 19
JOAN MIQUEL PUJOL BARNADAS SANT POL DE MAR, CN 20
NINA ESTEBA DOMINGO TAMARIU, CN PT1 17
MARIONA GIMENEZ PUIG ALTAFULLA, CM PTJ 20
VICTOR MONTELLS DE OLAÑETA CUBELLES, CM PT1 20
LOURDES AZON CANALDA MASNOU, CN EL 50
JUDITH LEARY COFFEY CUBELLES, CM PT1 64
XAVIER VAILLO FIGUEROLA ALTAFULLA, CM 20
VICTORIA MORON MENDICUTI CUBELLES, CM PT1 59
TERESA RIGLA SEBASTIAN CUBELLES, CM PT1 24
VICTOR VERA MARTINEZ CUBELLES, CM L4.7 20
GEMMA OBACH RAFEL CUBELLES, CM PT1 22
MIREIA MOLINI IBAÑEZ BADALONA, CNAT 23
EMILIO MURILLO CARRILLO CUBELLES, CM PT1 20
MARINA MAS ARGEMI BADALONA, CNAT 17
NURIA MAS ARGEMI BADALONA, CNAT 22
JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ-RUNDE GAVALDA ALTAFULLA, CM RI0 19
Alvar Aso Palanques MASNOU, CN EL 21
ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL 21
MARIA SAINZ RODRIGUEZ MAR I VENT CANET, C 18
IRENE SAINZ RODRIGUEZ MAR I VENT CANET, C 20
NICOLE MARQUEZ ABELLAN SITGES, CN 20
ALVAR ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 21
JOSEP PASTOR MASANA BALÍS, CN EL 22
EDUARD GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
FERRAN GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 293 INIC 18
RAUL BEATO FERNANDEZ BETULO, CN 20
DANIEL CORTES CASAS BALÍS, CN EL Escola 19
VICTOR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 19
MARIA DEL MAR LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
LOLA LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 18
DANIEL ULIED GUEVARA CMV-IND 18
IGNASI SEGADO ULIED BETULO, CN 293 INIC 19
POL RIERA PARERA BETULO, CN 293 INIC 19
FERRAN NOVELL CENTAÑO BETULO, CN 17
MARC BARRACHINA NADAL BALÍS, CN EL G1 20
PAU SEGADO ULIED BALÍS, CN EL RI0 23
FERRAN CORNUDELLA SOLE BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL 21
SOFIA ENAULT DE CAMBRA BETULO, CN 21
LUIS FRANCISCO CAMACHO LOPEZ LLORET DE MAR, CN RB 54
TONI BONET MACIAS ALTAFULLA, CM FW 21
ALVAR ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 21
PATRICIA FERRER-DALMAU FONT BALÍS, CN EL FW 21
GUILLEM DUPLICAT SEGU GIRO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 293 INIC 16
ALEJANDRO SIMO VESPERINAS BALÍS, CN EL 23
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN Escola 21
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN 19
JOAN COMIN MANGUILLOT MASNOU, CN EL Escola 21
MAR RODRIGUEZ MELER MASNOU, CN EL 21
OLGA BROTONS RUFES MASNOU, CN EL 21
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN G1 19
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 20
GERARD DUEÑAS CUATRECASAS MASNOU, CN EL 19
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN 24
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN 20
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 21
PABLO DIAZ BAÑO ARENYS, CN 20
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 21
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 20
ORIAC DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 21
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 19
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 21
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 21
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 21
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 21
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 20
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 22
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 20
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN Escola 19
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 20
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 20
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 20
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 20
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL 20
LAURA CARMONA MARIN COMA-RUGA, CN 23
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 23
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 22
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 20
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 21
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 22
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 20
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN 20
MARTA VALLINA CERVERA PORT D'ARO, CN 24
ROSA MARIA RIBAS SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 23
MARTA TORNER RUBIES PORT D'ARO, CN 33
FRANC BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL Escola 21
IRINA ZENDRERA PAYERAS BALÍS, CN EL 29
POL ARACIL GAGO BALÍS, CN EL 20
ANNA GIMENO PARDINA BLANES, CV G1 20
AITANA SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 420 20
EDUARD BONETA RUBIO BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
SILVIA DE SOLER NAVALES BALÍS, CN EL 23
LUCAS LLOBET CUSI BALÍS, CN EL RI0 26
MIQUEL SARQUELLA GAZQUEZ BLANES, CV 420 20
JOAN MIQUEL ARMENGOL SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN 22
FERNANDO URZAIZ LOPEZ BALÍS, CN EL 24
POL DUPLICAT MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN Escola 24
PATRICIA ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 21
WILLY PI-SUÑER OSES BALÍS, CN EL FUN F 23
SANTIAGO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL 25
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 16
GERMAN GAMERO CARO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 19
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 18
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 19
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 18
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 19
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
DAVID TORRAS RIBERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 17
GEORGINA DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL G1 16
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 17
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 18
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 15
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 16
IGNASI RAGULL LORAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
PABLO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 14
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 19
ALBERT GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 18
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 18
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 18
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 17
FRANCESCA ALEGRE PARELLADA BALÍS, CN EL G1 19
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 17
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 17
PABLO GOMEZ GINES BALÍS, CN EL 17
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 17
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
CARLOS CALICO FLAMME BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
MAR ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 17
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
GERARD JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN G1 15
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 14
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 14
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 17
JORDI JOSEPH GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN 17
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 18
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 14
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 15
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN G1 15
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 18
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 16
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 17
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 16
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN 19
AINHOA ROIG COTO ARENYS, CN 21
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 19
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 17
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN G1 17
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 18
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 14
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN RI0 15
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 16
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN Escola 16
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 18
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 18
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 17
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 16
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 15
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 18
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS BALÍS, CN EL 17
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS BALÍS, CN EL G1 14
SANDRA SEGURA FERRER VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 18
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 18
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 19
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 17
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 14
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 14
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 18
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 17
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 14
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 16
NIL SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 15
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
POL RESINA PAGEO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 17
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 17
RUBEN BOOTH FERRANDO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN MAX 17
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 17
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 17
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 16
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 15
DANIIL OGANESOV PORT D'ARO, CN 19
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 16
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 17
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 16
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 17
MARTA JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 17
MARIA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 19
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 18
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 18
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 19
FRANCISCO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN MAX 19
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 19
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 19
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 16
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 16
EMILIA NUBIOLA WEINSTEIN LLANÇÀ, CN 18
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 18
MIQUEL NOGUER LLORET MASNOU, CN EL 28
ARTURO NOGUER LLORET BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 25
DAL NOGUER HIDALGO BLANES, CV 23
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 21
XAVIER TOUS CLOTS SALOU, CN Escola 30
ORIOL ADSERA BARBARA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 23
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA CMV-IND LSTD 40
GUILLEM BOSCH MARTI MASNOU, CN EL 25
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 18
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 15
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV 17
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 19
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 18
JAN BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV 18
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV G1 15
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 16
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 17
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 19
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 15
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 19
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 19
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN G1 17
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 18
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN 19
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 18
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 18
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN G1 15
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 18
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 19
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 19
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 18
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 17
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 17
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 18
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 18
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 17
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 16
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 15
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 19
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN G1 17
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN 19
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS BALÍS, CN EL 17
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 19
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 19
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 16
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 19
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 17
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 17
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 18
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 18
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 18
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 19
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 20
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 18
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 18
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 18
ALBERT GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 18
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 17
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 16
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 19
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 18
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 19
AINHOA ROIG COTO ARENYS, CN 21
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 18
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 18
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 17
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 19
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 16
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 17
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 17
FRANCESCA ALEGRE PARELLADA BALÍS, CN EL G1 19
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 17
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 19
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 17
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 19
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
MARTA JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 17
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 18
GERMAN GAMERO CARO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 19
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN 19
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 18
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 19
MARTA RIVERA MORCILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 19
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 16
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 18
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 18
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 19
FRANCISCO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN MAX 19
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 17
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV 17
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN RI0 17
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 17
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 16
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 18
ELIA DOLZ FELIU BALÍS, CN EL 25
EDUARD BONETA RUBIO BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
MARINA SARQUELLA GAZQUEZ F. EMPURIABRAVA, CV G1 26
MARTA VALLINA CERVERA PORT D'ARO, CN 24
FERNANDO URZAIZ LOPEZ BALÍS, CN EL 24
JOAN MIQUEL ARMENGOL SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN 22
ROSA MARIA RIBAS SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 23
ANNA GIMENO PARDINA BLANES, CV G1 20
SANTIAGO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL 25
DANIEL DUPLICAT VIDAL PERALTA BALÍS, CN EL Escola 21
IRINA ZENDRERA PAYERAS BALÍS, CN EL 29
ATLANTIC BRUGMAN CABOT BLANES, CV 27
POL ARACIL GAGO BALÍS, CN EL 20
MIQUEL SARQUELLA GAZQUEZ BLANES, CV 420 20
ANDREU VIDIELLA CONCHAN BALÍS, CN EL 420 25
WILLY PI-SUÑER OSES BALÍS, CN EL FUN F 23
MARTA TORNER RUBIES PORT D'ARO, CN 33
AFRICA MERCADER BARRULL MASNOU, CN EL 22
PATRICIA ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 21
FRANC BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL Escola 21
POL DUPLICAT MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN Escola 24
BARBARA CORNUDELLA RAVETLLAT BALÍS, CN EL 420 25
DAVID CHARLES VILA BALÍS, CN EL 470M 23
ALBA BOU SERRA ESTARTIT, CN L4.7 25
JORDI XAMMAR HERNANDEZ MASNOU, CN EL 470M 24
SILVIA MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 21
SANTIAGO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL 25
SILVIA MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 21
FERNANDO URZAIZ LOPEZ BALÍS, CN EL 24
GALA DOLZ FELIU BALÍS, CN EL 19
FRANC BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL Escola 21
MARTA TORNER RUBIES PORT D'ARO, CN 33
POL DUPLICAT MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN Escola 24
WILLY PI-SUÑER OSES BALÍS, CN EL FUN F 23
SILVIA DE SOLER NAVALES BALÍS, CN EL 23
AFRICA MERCADER BARRULL MASNOU, CN EL 22
EDUARD BONETA RUBIO BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 19
MIREIA ROCHEL VENDRELL BALÍS, CN EL 21
ROSA MARIA RIBAS SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN Escola 23
ANNA GIMENO PARDINA BLANES, CV G1 20
MARTA VALLINA CERVERA PORT D'ARO, CN 24
MARINA SARQUELLA GAZQUEZ F. EMPURIABRAVA, CV G1 26
JOAN MIQUEL ARMENGOL SARABIA CAMBRILS, CN 22
POL ARACIL GAGO BALÍS, CN EL 20
SILVIA MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 420 21
TEODOR ROBERT OTTO PIGRAU ARENYS, CN RI0 27
AFRICA MERCADER BARRULL MASNOU, CN EL 22
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN G1 15
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 17
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
NIL SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 15
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 18
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 14
GERARD JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN G1 15
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN G1 17
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 18
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 17
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
JAN BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV 18
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS BALÍS, CN EL G1 14
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 18
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 19
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 14
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 16
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 16
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 16
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 18
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 17
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 14
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 17
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 18
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 17
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 17
IGNASI RAGULL LORAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV G1 15
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 18
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 14
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 18
PABLO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 14
DANIIL OGANESOV PORT D'ARO, CN 19
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 16
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 17
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 21
MARTI LLENA PRATS GARRAF, CN RI0 23
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 20
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 22
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN G1 19
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 21
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 23
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 21
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 22
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 21
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 21
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 21
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL 20
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 20
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 22
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN 24
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN 20
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN Escola 19
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 20
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 22
ORIAC DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 21
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 20
MARC VALERO BERNAUS VILANOVA, CN RI0 20
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 20
MAR RODRIGUEZ MELER MASNOU, CN EL 21
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 20
ENAR GARCIA AGUILAR COMA-RUGA, CN 22
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN Escola 21
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 20
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 20
ALBERT OLIVE ALMARAZ VILANOVA, CN 24
ALBERTO GIMENEZ JARA GARRAF, CN 21
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 20
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN 20
GERARD DUEÑAS CUATRECASAS MASNOU, CN EL 19
ALEX SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM 20
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 21
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 20
RICARD RIBALTA BARGALLO COMA-RUGA, CN 21
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 21
MARC MIRO LLAURADO CAMBRILS, CN 18
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN 19
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 20
LAURA CARMONA MARIN COMA-RUGA, CN 23
JOAN COMIN MANGUILLOT MASNOU, CN EL Escola 21
OLGA BROTONS RUFES MASNOU, CN EL 21
JOEL NOAH HUMBECK FELTEN COMA-RUGA, CN 20
KRISTEN DREIJER MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 18
ALICIA MALAGRIDA FERRET MASNOU, CN EL 21
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 17
PABLO GOMEZ GINES BALÍS, CN EL 17
DAVID TORRAS RIBERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 17
EMILIA NUBIOLA WEINSTEIN LLANÇÀ, CN 18
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 14
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 15
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
MARIA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 19
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 18
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 19
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 15
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 16
SANDRA SEGURA FERRER VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 18
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 17
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
ALAN CASTILLO XARGAY SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 18
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 17
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 18
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 18
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 18
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN G1 15
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 15
RUBEN BOOTH FERRANDO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN MAX 17
ELISABETH MONTESERIN SUÑE TORREDEMBARRA, CM 16
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
GINA GUDAYOL ROIG SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 16
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 17
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 17
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 18
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 15
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN RI0 15
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 16
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
JORDI JOSEPH GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN 17
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN RI0 17
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 17
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 14
CARLOS CALICO FLAMME BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 15
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 14
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 15
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 16
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 15
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 15
GUILLAUME CORDIER CAMBRILS, CN 16
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 16
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 17
GEORGINA DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL G1 16
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 16
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 21
MARIA ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 21
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 23
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 22
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 21
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 21
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 21
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN Escola 19
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 20
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 21
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN 24
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN G1 19
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 20
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 20
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN 20
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 21
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 20
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 20
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 20
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL 20
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN Escola 21
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 22
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 21
MAR RODRIGUEZ MELER MASNOU, CN EL 21
ORIAC DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 21
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 20
JOAN COMIN MANGUILLOT MASNOU, CN EL Escola 21
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 20
ORIOL MARRON PUIGDUETA BETULO, CN LSTD 50
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA CMV-IND LSTD 40
BERNARDO PUJOL GALOFRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 53
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 20
MIGUEL DUPLICAT ALVAREZ VALLS BARCELONA, RCN Escola 70
ARIADNA PONS FORN MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 26
GUILLEM BOSCH MARTI MASNOU, CN EL 25
GERARD BOSCH FERNANDEZ-SANTACRUZ MASNOU, CN EL LRD 23
ALEX LALINE RUIZ CMV-IND 21
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 21
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL 20
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 20
PAU SCHILT CATAFAL MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 30
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN Escola 21
MIQUEL NOGUER LLORET MASNOU, CN EL 28
NUL JAIME MENESCAL MESSINA MASNOU, CN EL 21
PABLO MARTINEZ PORTUGUES ARENYS, CN 19
BERNAT GALI BOU CAMBRILS, CN 30
HECTOR CALVO SANTISTEBAN CAMBRILS, CN Escola 32
JOAQUIM BATISTA SIMO CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 24
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 21
PAU GARCIA QUINTEIRO CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
ALEX SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM 20
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 21
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 20
POL GELABERT GODAY HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 22
ANDREU VAQUE MAS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
NEUS PIQUÉ NOLLA HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 22
JORDI GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
OSCAR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 24
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 21
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 21
GASTON CRUZ TOLON SALOU, CN 23
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 21
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 22
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 20
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 23
IGNASI LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 25
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 20
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
LAURA CARMONA MARIN COMA-RUGA, CN 23
GERARD DUEÑAS CUATRECASAS MASNOU, CN EL 19
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 20
MARC MIRO LLAURADO CAMBRILS, CN 18
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN 20
JAUME SANCHIZ ABELLO SALOU, CN 20
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN 19
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 19
ENAR GARCIA AGUILAR COMA-RUGA, CN 22
JERONIMO PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 21
ARNAU IRIARTE RIOS ARENYS, CN RI0 24
LLUIS MIR GIBERNET PORT OLIMPIC, CMAR 24
ANDREU LOPEZ SILVA BALÍS, CN EL 21
AITOR BARRENECHEA BALÍS, CN EL 36
PAU SCHILT CATAFAL MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 30
MIQUEL SALAZAR CASALS ESCALA, CN L´ EUR 23
SERGI PEREZ DE LA IGLESIA ESTARTIT, CN G1 23
VICTOR MORATO PUIGREFAGUT PORT D'ARO, CN 22
JORDI VIVES BAS BLANES, CV RI0 29
FRANCESC RUBIO GARRIDO PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 21
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 21
DANIEL CAMPOY COMABASOSA PORT D'ARO, CN 23
DAVID JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 21
PAU BLANCH NOGUERA LLANÇÀ, CN 20
CRISTINA PUJOL BAJO PORT D'ARO, CN RI0 24
MARC BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV MAX 21
CLARA MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 21
TATIANA HETTIER RODRIGUEZ LLANÇÀ, CN 21
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN 24
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 22
RICARD RIBALTA BARGALLO COMA-RUGA, CN 21
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN Escola 19
ALICIA MALAGRIDA FERRET MASNOU, CN EL 21
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 20
MARIA ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 21
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN 20
ENRIC PLANAS FAURA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 20
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 21
MARC MIRO LLAURADO CAMBRILS, CN 18
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 20
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 20
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 21
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
MAR RODRIGUEZ MELER MASNOU, CN EL 21
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 20
BOSCO PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN 23
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 22
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 21
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 20
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN 20
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 20
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 22
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN G1 19
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 21
ALEXANDRE GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 18
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 21
SERGI FERRES SALAMO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 21
GORKA ARAJOL LOPEZ GARRAF, CN Escola 21
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 21
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 20
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 20
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL 20
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 19
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN 19
ANDREU VAQUE MAS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
OLGA BROTONS RUFES MASNOU, CN EL 21
ANDREA RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL 20
MARC PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ 22
MARIANO JAVIER GIMENO LORAN MASNOU, CN EL Escola 21
CARLOS MANERA PASCUAL LLANÇÀ, CN EUR 19
ALEX PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 21
NINA MIR VOVELLE MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
OSCAR PIJOAN ORTEGA BALÍS, CN EL RI0 21
ELENA MANERA PASCUAL ESCALA, CN L´ 21
PAULA SOLER GARCIA BLANES, CV 29ER 21
SALVI BORRAT VILABRU ESTARTIT, CN RI0 22
ALBERT MORALES LLOBET MASNOU, CN EL 23
PAU FERNANDEZ PUENTES PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 22
Carles Morato Armengol CAMBRILS, CN 24
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 20
MARIA ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 21
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 21
PAU GARCIA QUINTEIRO CAMBRILS, CN LRD 23
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 21
HECTOR CALVO SANTISTEBAN CAMBRILS, CN Escola 32
TOMAS LLEDO PONSATI ARENYS, CN LRD 27
ANNA MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 23
VICTOR SERRA OLEART CNCB & CV PALAMOS 22
ADRIA FONT GIRONA CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 25
DANIEL MATEO CELADA CNCB & CV PALAMOS 22
MARC VALERO BERNAUS VILANOVA, CN RI0 20
IRIS AURORA CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN FC8 29
ALEX SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM 20
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE TORREDEMBARRA, CM EUR 24
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 21
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 22
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 25
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 20
PABLO MARTINEZ PORTUGUES ARENYS, CN 19
JOAQUIM BATISTA SIMO CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 24
ENRIQUE TORNELL LOPEZ MAGICWAVE, CLUB 27
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 22
ESTEL CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN 26
ARNAU IRIARTE RIOS ARENYS, CN RI0 24
ALBERT OLIVE ALMARAZ VILANOVA, CN 24
MAGI DOMINGO TARANCON CAMBRILS, CN 24
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 21
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 21
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA CMV-IND LSTD 40
MIQUEL NOGUER CASTELLVI MASNOU, CN EL 61
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE TORREDEMBARRA, CM EUR 24
HECTOR CALVO SANTISTEBAN CAMBRILS, CN Escola 32
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 22
VICTOR SERRA OLEART CNCB & CV PALAMOS 22
JORDI GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
OSCAR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 24
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 21
IRIS AURORA CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN FC8 29
POL GELABERT GODAY HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 22
BERTA COLOMA CABEZA BALÍS, CN EL KTF 22
JOEL NOAH HUMBECK FELTEN COMA-RUGA, CN 20
CESAR RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PORT DE LA SELVA, CN 54
CRISTINA PUJOL BAJO PORT D'ARO, CN RI0 24
MIQUEL SALAZAR CASALS ESCALA, CN L´ EUR 23
PAU SCHILT CATAFAL MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 30
DANIEL CAMPOY COMABASOSA PORT D'ARO, CN 23
ALBERT CODINACHS GRAU BLANES, CV 25
JORDI VIVES BAS BLANES, CV RI0 29
ANDREA DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN 29ER 22
JAUME TODO BAÑULS BLANES, CV 26
FRANCESC RUBIO GARRIDO PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 21
PAU BLANCH NOGUERA LLANÇÀ, CN 20
DAVID JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 21
EDUARD ARAJOL LOPEZ MASNOU, CN EL Escola 23
ELENA MANERA PASCUAL ESCALA, CN L´ 21
TATIANA HETTIER RODRIGUEZ LLANÇÀ, CN 21
MARC BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV MAX 21
MARTA PASQUIN TORRELLA LLANÇÀ, CN 21
ANDREA RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL 20
ALBERT MORALES LLOBET MASNOU, CN EL 23
PAULA SOLER GARCIA BLANES, CV 29ER 21
MARIANO JAVIER GIMENO LORAN MASNOU, CN EL Escola 21
ANDREA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 24
SALVI BORRAT VILABRU ESTARTIT, CN RI0 22
CARLOS MANERA PASCUAL LLANÇÀ, CN EUR 19
SERGI PEREZ DE LA IGLESIA ESTARTIT, CN G1 23
PAU FERNANDEZ PUENTES PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 22
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 21
ANDREA ARRIBAS VALLEJO ESTARTIT, CN 23
CLARA MEDIÑA GASULL SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 21
NINA MIR VOVELLE MASNOU, CN EL EUR 22
MARTA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ RI0 21
MAR DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 19
VICTOR MORATO PUIGREFAGUT PORT D'ARO, CN 22
TOMAS LLEDO PONSATI ARENYS, CN LRD 27
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 21
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 21
MARC VALERO BERNAUS VILANOVA, CN RI0 20
IRIS AURORA CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN FC8 29
OLALLA PIÑON GONZALEZ GARRAF, CN Escola 27
VICTOR SERRA OLEART CNCB & CV PALAMOS 22
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE TORREDEMBARRA, CM EUR 24
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 21
JORDI ECHEVERRIA ARGEMI COMA-RUGA, CN 21
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 25
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 16
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 17
NIL SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
CARLOS CALICO FLAMME BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
MAR ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 17
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 19
ALBERT GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 18
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 18
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
FRANCESCA ALEGRE PARELLADA BALÍS, CN EL G1 19
MARTI SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL FW 18
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 17
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 17
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 17
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 19
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 19
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 18
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 17
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 17
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 18
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 18
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 17
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 16
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 15
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 18
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 19
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 17
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 14
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 14
JOEL PEREZ JIMENEZ TORREDEMBARRA, CM 16
IPHIGENIE GOUX CORREDERA TORREDEMBARRA, CM RI0 16
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 18
ELISABETH MONTESERIN SUÑE TORREDEMBARRA, CM 16
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 18
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 16
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 17
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 17
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 15
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 18
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN G1 14
SANDRA SEGURA FERRER VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 18
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN G1 17
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 18
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN 19
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 18
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 18
GUILLAUME CORDIER CAMBRILS, CN 16
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN G1 15
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 18
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
DANIIL OGANESOV PORT D'ARO, CN 19
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 16
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 17
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 16
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 17
MARIA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 19
MARTA JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 17
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 15
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV 17
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 19
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 18
JAN BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV 18
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV G1 15
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 19
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 16
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 17
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 15
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 16
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 17
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 16
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN 19
AINHOA ROIG COTO ARENYS, CN 21
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 19
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
GERARD JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN G1 15
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 14
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 14
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 17
JORDI JOSEPH GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN 17
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 14
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 15
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN G1 15
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 18
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 18
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 18
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 17
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN G1 17
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 18
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 18
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 14
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN RI0 15
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 16
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 17
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 17
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 17
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 16
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 15
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 15
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 16
GERMAN GAMERO CARO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 19
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 18
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 19
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 18
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 19
DAVID TORRAS RIBERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 17
GEORGINA DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL G1 16
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 17
ARMAND SENDIL CHUECA MASNOU, CN EL Escola 17
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 18
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 15
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 16
IGNASI RAGULL LORAS MASNOU, CN EL 18
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
PABLO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 14
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 17
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 14
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 17
POL RESINA PAGEO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 17
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 16
NIL SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 15
RUBEN BOOTH FERRANDO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN MAX 17
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 17
PABLO MUÑOZ GOMEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 16
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 18
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 18
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 19
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 19
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 19
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN RI0 17
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 18
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 16
EMILIA NUBIOLA WEINSTEIN LLANÇÀ, CN 18
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
MARTA RIVERA MORCILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 19
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 19
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
GINA GUDAYOL ROIG SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
ALAN CASTILLO XARGAY SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 18
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 18
LOLA LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 18
MARIA DEL MAR LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
VICTOR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 19
IGNASI SEGADO ULIED BETULO, CN 293 INIC 19
FERRAN CORNUDELLA SOLE BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL 21
ITZIAR BUENO TINTORE BALÍS, CN EL 21
DANIEL CORTES CASAS BALÍS, CN EL Escola 19
FERRAN GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 293 INIC 18
SOFIA ENAULT DE CAMBRA BETULO, CN 21
GUILLEM DUPLICAT SEGU GIRO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 293 INIC 16
OSCAR PIJOAN ORTEGA BALÍS, CN EL RI0 21
MARTI LLENA PRATS GARRAF, CN RI0 23
NIL MAS ROMERO GARRAF, CN 29ER 21
PABLO DE CORTADA PERALT BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 21
CARLA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 20
ADRIAN MARQUEZ ABELLAN GARRAF, CN 23
LAURA DUPLICAT CALVIÑO CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL - 20
NESTOR CANO SOSTRE BALÍS, CN EL 20
TANIA BONILLA SANCHEZ BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 20
SANDRA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 21
FRANCESC MOLNE CORREIG BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 20
TONI BONET MACIAS ALTAFULLA, CM FW 21
LUIS FRANCISCO CAMACHO LOPEZ LLORET DE MAR, CN RB 54
EDUARD GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
JOSEP RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 18
PATRICIA FERRER-DALMAU FONT BALÍS, CN EL FW 21
DUPLICAT JORDI CAPELLA ARRONDO BALÍS, CN EL 34
TONI ROIG ALEGRE CALELLA, CV MAST RD 56
XAVIER TOUS CLOTS SALOU, CN Escola 30
IGNASI LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 25
ALFREDO VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ CMV-IND L4.7 54
ORIOL MARRON PUIGDUETA BETULO, CN LSTD 50
GERARD TELL CONCHAN BALÍS, CN EL 26
GASTON CRUZ TOLON SALOU, CN 23
LEANDRO ROSADO PAPA CMV-IND LSTD 40
JAUME DUPLICAT MUMBRU DODDS BARCELONA, RCM RI0 52
MIQUEL NOGUER CASTELLVI MASNOU, CN EL 61
JOAN ISACH GRAU ROSES, GEN 48
CESAR RODRIGUEZ GARCIA PORT DE LA SELVA, CN 54
PERE TUSELL ARBOIX CMV-IND LSTD 54
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 21
LUCIA MUÑOZ RAMOS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 14
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 18
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 18
GUILLAUME CORDIER CAMBRILS, CN 16
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN G1 15
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 18
CARLA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 14
MIGUEL CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN G1 13
Emma Rosales Rosales HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
VICTOR GUTIERREZ SIMON HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 15
MIRIAM MUÑOZ RAMOS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 16
MIGUEL MORALES KRÜCK HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN G1 17
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 18
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 18
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 14
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN RI0 15
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 16
RAMON MONEGAL CESTER SALOU, CN 17
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN Escola 16
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 18
JOAQUIM JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 18
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 17
MAGI DOMINGO TARANCON CAMBRILS, CN 24
JOAQUIM BATISTA SIMO CAMBRILS, CN L4.7 24
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 21
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 20
MARC MIRO LLAURADO CAMBRILS, CN 18
CRISTINA GARCIA AGUILAR SALOU, CN LRD 21
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 20
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 20
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN Escola 19
JOSEP M. NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN 22
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 19
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 20
ALBERTO GUILLEN SERRANO SALOU, CN L4.7 21
OMAR MACHO-QUEVEDO DURAN SALOU, CN 20
BORJA MAS VIÑES SALOU, CN 21
MARIA LOPEZ CARCARE SALOU, CN 22
DANI MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 23
ALFREDO IBAÑEZ QUINTO SALOU, CN 20
ANNA MIQUEL ESTEVE SALOU, CN 23
JORDI GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
OSCAR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 24
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 25
SAÜL GUILLERMO TORNE TORREDEMBARRA, CM EUR 24
TANIA BONILLA SANCHEZ BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 20
CARLA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 20
NESTOR CANO SOSTRE BALÍS, CN EL 20
NIL MAS ROMERO GARRAF, CN 29ER 21
MARTI LLENA PRATS GARRAF, CN RI0 23
ALBERTO GIMENEZ JARA GARRAF, CN 21
FRANCESC MOLNE CORREIG BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 20
LAURA DUPLICAT CALVIÑO CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL - 20
PABLO DE CORTADA PERALT BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 21
ALVARO MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 13
LUCAS OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 13
RUT FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ T. CALAFELL, CLUB NÀUTIC Escola 14
POL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ T. CALAFELL, CLUB NÀUTIC Escola 12
ALEXANDRE GIL-VERNET ASBERT HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 18
GASTON CRUZ TOLON SALOU, CN 23
ANDREU VAQUE MAS HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 21
IAGO BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN G1 14
JOAN FEIJOO GAVALDA TARRAGONA, RCN Escola 18
JORGE BORIS NIKODEM ALTAFULLA, CM 11
JAN BORIS NIKODEM ALTAFULLA, CM 14
PEDRO PEÑARANDA LYTHE ALTAFULLA, CM 18
QUIQUE PEÑARANDA LYTHE ALTAFULLA, CM FW 16
ALEX DUPLICAT MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM 13
PAULA LOPEZ SANCHEZ COMA-RUGA, CN FC8 21
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN 24
GLORIA TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN G1 14
ORIOL JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 15
ALEIX DUPLICAT MONMANY BALAGUER COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 19
MARIA YING FONT HERRANZ COMA-RUGA, CN G1 16
LAZARO ARCOS SESMA COMA-RUGA, CN 16
ALEX SERRA TRIVES COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 18
PAU GONZALEZ CAMBRILS, CN 16
KEYLOR MIRANDA CAMBRILS, CN 17
DAMIA SERRA CAMBRILS, CN 18
JULES HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 16
PHILIP PITA FORRIER SALOU, CN Escola 17
TONI BONET MACIAS ALTAFULLA, CM FW 21
EDUARD GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 21
VICTOR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 19
IGNASI SEGADO ULIED BETULO, CN 293 INIC 19
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL 21
FERRAN CORNUDELLA SOLE BALÍS, CN EL EUR 19
MARIA DEL MAR LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 20
ALVAR ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 21
FERRAN GARCIA QUEROL TORREDEMBARRA, CM 293 INIC 18
DANIEL ULIED GUEVARA CMV-IND 18
LOLA LACAMBRA ANDREU HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 18
SOFIA ENAULT DE CAMBRA BETULO, CN 21
RAUL BEATO FERNANDEZ BETULO, CN 20
ITZIAR BUENO TINTORE BALÍS, CN EL 21
POL RIERA PARERA BETULO, CN 293 INIC 19
DAVID MARIN BADOSA BETULO, CN 20
MARC BARRACHINA NADAL BALÍS, CN EL G1 20
FERRAN NOVELL CENTAÑO BETULO, CN 17
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 17
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 19
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 18
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 19
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 17
AINHOA ROIG COTO ARENYS, CN 21
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 16
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 19
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 16
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 17
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN 19
ALBERT GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 18
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 18
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 18
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 17
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 19
FRANCESCA ALEGRE PARELLADA BALÍS, CN EL G1 19
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 17
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 17
MARTI SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL FW 18
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 17
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 18
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV 17
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 19
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 19
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN 19
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
LLUIS OLIVA FONTECHA CAMBRILS, CN 29ER 18
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN G1 17
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 19
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
FRANCISCO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN MAX 19
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 18
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 18
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 19
GERMAN GAMERO CARO MASNOU, CN EL LRD 19
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 16
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 18
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 19
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 19
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 17
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 18
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 18
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 19
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN G1 14
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 16
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 17
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 17
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 17
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 16
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 18
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 18
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 15
NICO OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN G1 15
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 14
GERARD JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN G1 15
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 14
JORDI JOSEPH GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN 17
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 14
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 18
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 15
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 17
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 17
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
NIL SERRA CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
CARLOS CALICO CANALS BALÍS, CN EL 46
MAR ECHEVARNE BAU BALÍS, CN EL 17
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 15
JAN BEJAR CUÑAT BLANES, CV 18
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 19
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 15
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 16
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV G1 15
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA TARRAGONA, RCN LRD 18
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 18
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN G1 15
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
ALEIX DUPLICAT MONMANY BALAGUER COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 19
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 18
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 16
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 19
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 17
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 16
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
ALBERT VIVES XALABARDER LLANÇÀ, CN 16
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 18
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ALEX MARTIN CADENAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 15
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 18
DAVID TORRAS RIBERA MASNOU, CN EL LRD 17
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
GEORGINA DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL G1 16
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 17
LEONARDO DELISE MANZANO MASNOU, CN EL 19
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 16
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
PABLO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL G1 14
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 17
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 14
NIL SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 15
POL RESINA PAGEO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
RUBEN BOOTH FERRANDO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN MAX 17
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 16
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 17
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 16
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 18
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 18
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 16
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN RI0 15
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 17
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN G1 17
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN Escola 16
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 14
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 18
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 14
ELISABETH MONTESERIN SUÑE TORREDEMBARRA, CM 16
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
IPHIGENIE GOUX CORREDERA TORREDEMBARRA, CM RI0 16
JOEL PEREZ JIMENEZ TORREDEMBARRA, CM 16
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 18
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 14
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 17
ALEIX CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 17
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 15
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 17
GUILLEM CALVET PIERA VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 17
PAU NOGUERA VILA VILANOVA, CN 15
XENIA BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN Escola 16
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 15
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 18
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 19
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 18
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 18
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 18
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 16
ORIOL PIÑA AYMAR ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
PAU BATLLE GRAU ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
ELENA ALBERTO SERRANO ESCALA, CN L´ G1 18
LAIA LOPEZ TELLO ESCALA, CN L´ Escola 18
LAIA PLAJA PLANAS ESCALA, CN L´ 18
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 17
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 16
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 17
CARLOS DE MAQUA XALABARDER ARENYS, CN L4.7 16
CLARA RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN 19
ISET SEGURA SANTAEULARIA ARENYS, CN EUR 16
LLUC PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN L4.7 17
MARC GUILLAMET PUJADAS ARENYS, CN 19
MARC VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 18
ALEX MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
ALEX VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN G1 15
BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS ARENYS, CN G1 14
GERARD JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN G1 15
JORDI JOSEPH GOSSAGE ARENYS, CN 17
MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 14
MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ ARENYS, CN G1 14
NOAH BEEKMANS ARENYS, CN 18
POL MARSANS BALCELLS ARENYS, CN G1 16
RAMON MIQUEL RIPOLL ARENYS, CN G1 15
SERGI VIAPLANA CANOVAS ARENYS, CN 17
PATRICIA FIGUEROLA PLA ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
DANIEL PINAR BATLLE ESTARTIT, CN 16
LLUÏSA PUIG MONER ESTARTIT, CN G1 18
ALBERT GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 18
ALEX BRU VERT BALÍS, CN EL EUR 18
ARNAU GELPI CORNUDELLA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
ELIA MIQUEL MOLONS BALÍS, CN EL L4.7 18
ELISENDA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 17
FLAVIA ROBLES LORENTE BALÍS, CN EL LRD 19
IGNACIO BENITEZ CHICOTE BALÍS, CN EL 17
MARC TELLO PONS BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
MARTA MUNTE CARRASCO BALÍS, CN EL 29ER 17
DAVID ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ BLANES, CV FIN 17
GAL·LA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV EUR 18
JORDI BEJAR SENDRA BLANES, CV 17
LUCAS CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 19
VIKTORYA IVAYLOVA HINKOVSKA BLANES, CV 19
ALEIX NOGUES GRAU CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
ARNAU GUILLEMAT NOVO CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
LEANDRE GARCIA ROM CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
MARCELO CAIRO ASSENZA CAMBRILS, CN G1 17
MIRIAM OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN G1 19
RUPERT HARVENGT CAMBRILS, CN 18
TERESA MORATO ARMENGOL CAMBRILS, CN 19
DAVID CASTRO FOLGUERA CAMBRILS, CN 19
GREGORIO DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN G1 14
LUIS MAS DEPARES VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
MARTA DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN RI0 19
NACHO DAVILA MATEU VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 16
VALENTINA MENESCAL MESSINA VILASSAR DE MAR, CN L4.7 17
XAVIER PERA PAÑOS VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 17
HELENA PRUÑONOSA AUGER BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
JOSEP MARIA FUNALLET GARCIA BALÍS, CN EL EUR 17
MARIONA RAHOLA CODINA BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
MONICA VEENHOVEN TAPIA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
NICOLAS BORRAS MENA BALÍS, CN EL G1 16
NORA LASURT BARES BALÍS, CN EL G1 15
YAGO MAÑE UBALDE BALÍS, CN EL G1 18
ALEIX MANRESA MARTORI BLANES, CV G1 15
MARINA MARTINEZ SANTANACH BLANES, CV EUR 19
MARTINA CASAÑE CABOT BLANES, CV G1 15
MARTINA RODIERA SIMON BLANES, CV G3 16
MIQUEL PEREZ CARBO BLANES, CV G1 15
ALICIA FRAS CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
JULIA BONO BERGA CAMBRILS, CN 18
LAIA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
LLUIS FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
MARINA FARGAS CENDRA CAMBRILS, CN G1 16
RICARD CASTELLVI MELIA CAMBRILS, CN RI0 15
SERGI SEVIL CHECA CAMBRILS, CN G1 15
ALVARO GARCIA REQUENA CAMBRILS, CN LRD 18
MARC CANO SOSTRE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN 15
XAVIER MARTINEZ PIQUE VILASSAR DE MAR, CN EUR 18
GUILLAUME CORDIER CAMBRILS, CN 16
FRANCISCO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN MAX 19
JOSEP COSTA ESPUIS GARRAF, CN Escola 18
MAR MUNUERA VILALTA GARRAF, CN Escola 18
NICOLAS VIENNE GARRAF, CN Escola 19
IKER BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM LSTD 18
VIRGINIA GUILLERMO TORNER TORREDEMBARRA, CM L4.7 19
MARTA RIVERA MORCILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 19
HECTOR FERNANDEZ FERRER GARRAF, CN Escola 19
ALEIX CLARI RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 17
MARTI DAVICINO QUEVEDO HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN Escola 16
TERESA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN 16
MARC ROJO CAMPILLO LLANÇÀ, CN 18
ALEIX VOLTAS CASAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 18
ELBA DUPLICAT MARTINEZ FIGUERAS TORREDEMBARRA, CM Escola 14
GUILLEM SEGURA PASCUAL TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
LAIA BENGOETXEA GRAU TORREDEMBARRA, CM 18
LLUC REVERTE INGLES TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 16
PAULA FIGUERAS GOROSTIDI TORREDEMBARRA, CM G1 14
ROGER CAPARROS CHECA TORREDEMBARRA, CM 17
EDUARD FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 420 17
GUILLEM SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
JAN SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
JAN URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 19
MARINA SANFELIU TORT ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 18
MARTA PUJOL MARTIN ALTAFULLA, CM 19
MARTINA URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM L4.7 19
MAX URQUIZU MARCOS ALTAFULLA, CM G1 17
VICTOR SIMO BAEZA ALTAFULLA, CM LRD 17
AITANA DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 17
DANI OLABARRIA MANZANO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
GUILLEM GRIÑO AIXALA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 15
IGNACIO MARTI PERILLO ALTAFULLA, CM G1 16
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA ALTAFULLA, CM G1 18
MARÇAL GRAU COMELLA ALTAFULLA, CM 18
MORITZ DRUDIS SOLDEVILA ALTAFULLA, CM 15
AINA GOMEZ TORNER GARRAF, CN 20
GUILLEM CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 21
LAURA GUZMAN GOMEZ GARRAF, CN 20
NIC CATALAN VAN HUIJSTEE GARRAF, CN 29ER 19
OLALLA PIÑON GONZALEZ GARRAF, CN Escola 27
ALBERT CANALS SELLARES ALTAFULLA, CM 20
BERNAT FERRER CARVAJAL ALTAFULLA, CM 20
ORIOL BARRIS URBANO MASNOU, CN EL 21
OLGA BROTONS RUFES MASNOU, CN EL 21
GUILLEM DELGADO ALIS MASNOU, CN EL 20
GUILLEM DIAZ ROMERO MASNOU, CN EL 20
MATIAS SABATE ORERA MASNOU, CN EL LSTD 20
GERARD BOSCH FERNANDEZ-SANTACRUZ MASNOU, CN EL LRD 23
JAIME MENESCAL MESINA BALÍS, CN EL 21
ENRIQUE CURT MOSCOSO SKIPPER, CN RI0 17
GONZALO PABLOS RUIZ VILANOVA, CN Escola 17
ANNA SOLE DOLCET VILANOVA, CN Escola 19
CARLA LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 17
ELISABET BARBOSA CLAR VILANOVA, CN 15
MIREIA CASTRO FOLGUERA VILANOVA, CN 17
PAU MORILLO GIRO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
ARNAU ESCODA DIAZ SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 17
GINA GUDAYOL ROIG SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN 18
ALAN CASTILLO XARGAY SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS, CN Escola 18
LUCAS PARES DUPLICAT BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
MARC ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 16
MARC RUBIO SARABIA MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ORIOL ARRUFAT GUITERAS MASNOU, CN EL RI0 18
OSCAR ESCOLANO RUBIO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 19
PAU JORDAN OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 18
PAULA IGUAL GARCIA MASNOU, CN EL RI0 19
RAFAEL RABASA RODRIGUEZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 18
TEO DUPLICAT PARES BORRELL MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
ALEJANDRO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
ALVARO OBERLE MELERO MASNOU, CN EL RI5 15
CLAUDIA POMBO HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL G1 17
CLAUDIA RODES BACHS MASNOU, CN EL EUR 18
CLAUDIA TRIGO JOAQUIN MASNOU, CN EL 420 18
EVA MICHELET BALLESTÉ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
JOAN FREIXA MARTINEZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 17
LEONARDO DELISE MANZANO MASNOU, CN EL 19
LILIANA FERNANDEZ PINACHO MASNOU, CN EL Escola 16
MIQUEL OLIVERAS CEJAS MASNOU, CN EL 14
PAULA COLL HERRAIZ MASNOU, CN EL EUR 16
HECTOR CALDERON FREIRE VILANOVA, CN 21
IRIS AURORA CORTES ESPADAS VILANOVA, CN FC8 29
ADRIA MONTANE MAS DE XAXARS VILANOVA, CN 21
ORIOL LAGUNA PAGES VILANOVA, CN 21
MARC VALERO BERNAUS VILANOVA, CN RI0 20
FRANCESC MARTINEZ GÖRBIG VILANOVA, CN 19
PABLO MAS DEPARES MASNOU, CN EL 14
ALEX COLLINS COBO CNCB & CV PALAMOS EUR 17
MARÇAL COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 14
POL RESINA PAGEO CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
XAVIER PALLI REINAL CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 16
GUILLEM MARIN RIBAS CNCB & CV PALAMOS 17
YANNICK JIMENEZ CAMBRILS, CN G1 18
JOAN COSTA ESTIARTE CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 17
NIL SUBIRATS POCH CNCB & CV PALAMOS G1 15
POL AVILA CORBALAN CNCB & CV PALAMOS 18
ALBA JUAN ROFES SALOU, CN - 18
BLANCA JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN 18
ELISENDA MOLNE CORREIG SALOU, CN 18
FERRAN JURADO BESA SALOU, CN T 293 16
LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS SALOU, CN RI0 15
MARCEL TORNE VILLASEVIL SALOU, CN Escola 17
OLIVIA PUJOL HERNANDEZ SALOU, CN G1 17
RAMON BATISTA SERRANO SALOU, CN Escola 16
XAVI JOFRE MOLNE SALOU, CN G1 14
FERRAN ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN G1 19
ORIOL JOSE OCHOA ARENYS, CN L4.7 21
PABLO DIAZ BAÑO ARENYS, CN 20
PABLO MARTINEZ PORTUGUES ARENYS, CN 19
DIANA ALBORCH ESCOBAR ARENYS, CN RI0 22
MARTI LLENA PRATS GARRAF, CN RI0 23
NIL MAS ROMERO GARRAF, CN 29ER 21
PABLO NUÑEZ TORRES GARRAF, CN 29ER 22
DANIIL OGANESOV PORT D'ARO, CN 19
DANIEL CAMPOY COMABASOSA PORT D'ARO, CN 23
VICTOR MORATO PUIGREFAGUT PORT D'ARO, CN 22
FRANCESC RUBIO GARRIDO PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 21
ANDREA DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN 29ER 22
MAR DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 19
ALEJANDRO VALLINA CERVERA PORT D'ARO, CN 19
PAU FERNANDEZ PUENTES PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 22
CRISTINA PUJOL BAJO PORT D'ARO, CN RI0 24
DAVID JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 21
MARTA TORNER RUBIES PORT D'ARO, CN 33
MARTA JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 17
ALBERT VENTURA RELAT PORT D'ARO, CN 16
ALBERT GARCIA GINJAUME PORT D'ARO, CN 17
MARINA CASALS GODAYOL PORT D'ARO, CN 16
MARIA POZO RODRIGUEZ PORT D'ARO, CN 19
IÑAKI GARCIA FERNANDEZ PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 17
PAU FERNANDEZ PUENTES PORT D'ARO, CN EUR 22
DAVID JIMENEZ NARANJO PORT D'ARO, CN 21
DANIEL CAMPOY COMABASOSA PORT D'ARO, CN 23
ANDREA DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN 29ER 22
MAR DORESTE SOLER PORT D'ARO, CN Escola 19
CRISTINA PUJOL BAJO PORT D'ARO, CN RI0 24
ALEIX DUPLICAT MONMANY BALAGUER COMA-RUGA, CN Escola 19
OSCAR FERNANDEZ QUILES HOSPITALET-VANDELLÓS, CN RI0 24
ORIOL RABASSEDA ALCAIDE GARRAF, CN 20
ALBERT ROS GONZALEZ COMA-RUGA, CN 24
MON CAÑELLAS SALAS CAMBRILS, CN RI0 21
ORIOL OLIVA VIDAL CAMBRILS, CN LRD 20
MARC BERNA ALCOLEA CAMBRILS, CN 20
HECTOR CALVO SANTISTEBAN CAMBRILS, CN Escola 32
ALICIA MALAGRIDA FERRET MASNOU, CN EL 21
GERARD DUEÑAS CUATRECASAS MASNOU, CN EL 19
MARIA ANGELS ASO PALANQUES MASNOU, CN EL L4.7 21
ARNAU FOLCH PUNTI COMA-RUGA, CN RI0 25
BEATRIZ MURO NUÑEZ SALOU, CN LRD 20
ALBERT CARCELLE CASANOVAS SALOU, CN Escola 19
ADRIANA JOFRE BOLDU SALOU, CN 420 20
ALEX CASANOVA RESA SALOU, CN 19
JUDITH LLEIXA SUAREZ SALOU, CN 20